Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tos Ferguson (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S | ELTON CHACON | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q | Daniel Levine | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16 | Luca Pepe | W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16Q | Bernard Chao | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 | Robert Heysek | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q | Joaquin Gonzalez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Jean-Luc Santos | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16 | Aleksander Semenovski | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | Q | Gerardo Fernandez |
Bobby Bryan Aleksander Denisov |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16Q | Oliver Letizia | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 | Aleksander Denisov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-Q | Ruhan Madhan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 | Ryan Gaylis | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 | Leo Sayag | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Leonardo Bigan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-QQ | Bence Leber | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | 16 | Zachary Burunov | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ | Aleksander Denisov | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Leo Sayag | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-S | Gerardo Fernandez |
Kristian Kriek Tobias Clemens Falconi |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-S | Kristian Kriek | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-QQ | Gerardo Fernandez |
Joshua Sewell Temo McAdoo |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-QQ | Joshua Sewell | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez |
Raziel Rubenstein Bryson Montalvo |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 | Raziel Rubenstein | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | C-QQ | Bryson Montalvo | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 16 | Zachary Burunov | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5TH | Levi Schaner | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F | Marcel Barnhill |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Bryson Hasler |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 | Yannick Sturm-Asare | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S | Marcel Barnhill |
Jacob Richards Gaspar Riboud |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Owen Sperry | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Marcel Barnhill |
Raga John-Henderson Timour Ezhov |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Marcus Marrecau | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Sebastian Graff | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-S | Gerardo Fernandez |
Kristo Krishna Juan Martin Vasconez |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Gerardo Fernandez |
Aarnav Nandur Zyven Larin |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez |
Daniel Michel Ryan Ma |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q | Gerardo Fernandez |
Dmitriy Flyam Elias Harris |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q | Elias Harris | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez |
Santiago Delgado Nestor Machado |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Santiago Delgado | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | S | Geet Pondala | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q | Ilan Grosman | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | 16 | Elliot Baugh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ELTON CHACON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Luca Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Bernard Chao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Robert Heysek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Joaquin Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 8-2 |
Bobby Bryan Aleksander Denisov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Letizia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ruhan Madhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Gaylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Leo Sayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leonardo Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bence Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Leo Sayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 6-4 |
Kristian Kriek Tobias Clemens Falconi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kristian Kriek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 6-3 |
Joshua Sewell Temo McAdoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Joshua Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 6-3 |
Raziel Rubenstein Bryson Montalvo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bryson Montalvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Marcel Barnhill | 8-3 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Bryson Hasler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yannick Sturm-Asare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Barnhill | 8-5 |
Jacob Richards Gaspar Riboud |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marcel Barnhill | 8-6 |
Raga John-Henderson Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Marcus Marrecau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 6-1 6-2 |
Kristo Krishna Juan Martin Vasconez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarnav Nandur Zyven Larin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Michel Ryan Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | Def |
Dmitriy Flyam Elias Harris |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Elias Harris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gerardo Fernandez | 6-2 |
Santiago Delgado Nestor Machado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Santiago Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ilan Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliot Baugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap