Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tucker LeBlond (South Hamilton, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R3 | Raffi Parseghian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 | Rian Vaidya | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 | Maxim Dovnar | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | C-16Q | Nate Hasenauer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | 32 | Luke Sanders | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin | R3 | Dylan Sanchez | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin | R2 | Eric He | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin | R1 | Darsh Nayak | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-S | Kaiyang Zhao | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-Q | Riaan Shah | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Anthony Ahn | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | C-Q | Raffi Parseghian | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Darshan Vaidianathan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 14s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 | Elliot Gettman | L | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 14s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 | Abhiram Eadala | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 14s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R3 | Kevin Li | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q | Ethan Tan |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Pranit Rao | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jayden WU | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Aikyan Vadlamani | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | C-Q | Annie Lin |
Daniel Lee Sienna Zhao |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | 16 | Annie Lin |
Kevin Li Michelle oh |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Rohan Dadarwala | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Austin Fischl | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eliot Saad | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Ethan Tan |
Dalai Xu Cody Bloom |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Ethan Tan |
Nathan Goldman Collin Hwang |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Graham Horine | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Maxim Dovnar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jacob Wu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | C-Q | Major Trinque | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | C-16 | Roy Yamaguchi | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | 32 | Ridhaan Ayyagari | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Lukas Marmorek | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Umberto Manganaro | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Quinn O'Regan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Major Trinque |
benjamin lu Kyle Wang |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | benjamin lu | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Major Trinque |
Chase Zehetner Vedant Hota |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Chase Zehetner | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Major Trinque |
Zac Engracia Anthony Ahn |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Anthony Ahn | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Raffi Parseghian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Rian Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Maxim Dovnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nate Hasenauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Dylan Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eric He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Darsh Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaiyang Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Riaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Ahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Raffi Parseghian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darshan Vaidianathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 14s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Elliot Gettman | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 14s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Abhiram Eadala | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 14s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Li | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Tan | 8-4 |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Pranit Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jayden WU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Aikyan Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 8-3 |
Daniel Lee Sienna Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 14 L4 Open Doubles - Sat (Gender)/Sun (Mixed) | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annie Lin | 8-1 |
Kevin Li Michelle oh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Rohan Dadarwala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Austin Fischl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eliot Saad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Tan | 8-1 |
Dalai Xu Cody Bloom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Tan | 8-1 |
Nathan Goldman Collin Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Graham Horine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Dovnar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Major Trinque | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Roy Yamaguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ridhaan Ayyagari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lukas Marmorek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Umberto Manganaro | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Quinn O'Regan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Major Trinque | 7-5 |
benjamin lu Kyle Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
benjamin lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Major Trinque | 6-4 |
Chase Zehetner Vedant Hota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Major Trinque | 6-3 |
Zac Engracia Anthony Ahn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anthony Ahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap