Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tvisha Yadiki (Frisco, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Angela Shu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Saira Narang | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Marisa Stewart | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Riley Crowe | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F | Amulya Settyvari |
Alexandra Hood saheba singh |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q | Amulya Settyvari |
Rhea Guru Teresa Tran |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q | Amulya Settyvari |
Riley Crowe Hope Willis |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | 16 | Credit Match 2 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Ashlyn Burrows | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Jessica Zardain | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Alexandra Gardsbane | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Rhea Guru | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Morgan Meneely | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Erica Zeitman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Alexandra Hood | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | Q | PAVANI SHEORAN | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | C-Q | Olivia Kate Salter | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | madison medina | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Amulya Settyvari | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | SELA CALVERT | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Vedha pemmasani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F | Jordan Laurie | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Amulya Settyvari | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Tabria Williams | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Reese Mitchell | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Sydney Witherspoon | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | SELA CALVERT | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Akriti Bhati | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Isabella Barboza | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Teresa Tran | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Shravanthika Sathish Kumar | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ellie Chau | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Anika Gopal | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Jordan Laurie | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Audrey Campbell | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Elise Neuhoff | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Sarayu Thallapareddy | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | RR | Abigail Diamond | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | RR | Trinity Power | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | RR | Ellie Chau | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | ellie sullivan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Brenna Norton | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | C-F | Cierra Monteiro | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | Q | Zoe Wilson | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | C-Q | Aaliyah Everhart | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Chloe Mowan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Palkin Gangwal | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Angela Shu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Saira Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marisa Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Riley Crowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amulya Settyvari | 6-0 6-4 |
Alexandra Hood saheba singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amulya Settyvari | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Rhea Guru Teresa Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amulya Settyvari | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riley Crowe Hope Willis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 2 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashlyn Burrows | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Zardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Alexandra Gardsbane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rhea Guru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Morgan Meneely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erica Zeitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Hood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PAVANI SHEORAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
madison medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amulya Settyvari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
SELA CALVERT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vedha pemmasani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jordan Laurie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Amulya Settyvari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tabria Williams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Reese Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sydney Witherspoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SELA CALVERT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Akriti Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Barboza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Teresa Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ellie Chau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anika Gopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jordan Laurie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Audrey Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Elise Neuhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Diamond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Trinity Power | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ellie Chau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | ellie sullivan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brenna Norton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cierra Monteiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zoe Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaliyah Everhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chloe Mowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Palkin Gangwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap