Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ty Perry (Rehoboth, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | C-Q | Keira Tinory |
Tony Xu Olivia Lin |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | 16 | Keira Tinory |
Jeffery Zhang Mia McCandless |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | Q | Rajeev Rai |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | 16 | Rajeev Rai |
Sam Schepens Arvind Rajarajan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/11/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
2022 USTA National Father-Son and Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | C-32 | Paul Perry |
Matthew Nardone Matthew Nardone |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
2022 USTA National Father-Son and Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | 64 | Paul Perry |
Richard Cowell Tommy Cowell |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
2022 USTA National Father-Son and Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | C-32Q | Paul Perry |
Casey Coffey Ken Coffey |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Amalia Oganesian |
Rudr Malayya Anna Schlenker |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Amalia Oganesian |
Jay Raj Janica Bo |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | Q | James Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 16 | Lucas Zhang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 32 | Arya Gopi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 16 | MARTI SARQUELLA | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 32 | Dean Jackson | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | R3 | Eric He | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | R2 | Jae Iyengar | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | R1 | Johnny Wastcoat | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R3 | Emmett Chen | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R2 | Konstantin Radojevic | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R1 | Wyatt Picard | W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Keira Tinory | 8-3 |
Tony Xu Olivia Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Keira Tinory | 8-4 |
Jeffery Zhang Mia McCandless |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rajeev Rai | 8-4 |
Tobias Kylberger Tony Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rajeev Rai | 8-2 |
Sam Schepens Arvind Rajarajan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA National Father-Son and Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament FSOPd |
L | ||
Paul Perry | 6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Nardone Matthew Nardone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA National Father-Son and Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament FSOPd |
L | ||
Paul Perry | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Richard Cowell Tommy Cowell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA National Father-Son and Grandfather-Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Paul Perry | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Casey Coffey Ken Coffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Amalia Oganesian | 8-2 |
Rudr Malayya Anna Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Amalia Oganesian | 8-2 |
Jay Raj Janica Bo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arya Gopi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MARTI SARQUELLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Dean Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eric He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jae Iyengar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emmett Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Konstantin Radojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Wyatt Picard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap