Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler George (Draper, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | C-S | JJ Lewis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | C-Q | Henry Marsh | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | 16 | Levi Johnson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-S | Miles Chu | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-Q | Cash Engelland | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16 | Wolfgang Wistorf | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q | Gabriel Efendi | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 | Anthony Li | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Alberto Bonaminio |
Benjamin Inukai Ved Iyengar |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 12 and U | F | TJ Huynh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 12 and U | S | Jude Ringer | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 12 and U | Q | Mason Woods | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 32 | Preston Oh |
Isshi Komatsu Conrad Morton |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 | Joaquin Walsh | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 64 | Aleksandar Jelicic | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | Q | Grant Shelley | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | 16 | Thomas Bergeson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F | Cash Engelland |
Jaxson Clark Kingston Chawin Savanapridi |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F | Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Cash Engelland |
Mateo Garrido Hayes Taplin |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Hayes Taplin | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Cash Engelland |
Mateo Garrido Hayes Taplin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Cash Engelland |
Jacob Richards Owen Sperry |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Owen Sperry | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Cash Engelland |
Jacob Richards Owen Sperry |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Cash Engelland |
Timour Ezhov Henry Marsh |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Henry Marsh | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Preston Oh |
Nowamagbe Aigbe Cameron Kelly |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Cameron Kelly | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Asa Fackrell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Bryson Hasler |
Benjamin Miller Asa Fackrell |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 | Ivy Bergeson |
Ella Ramos Ryder Debry |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 | Ryder Debry | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 | Jaxson Clark | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 | Ivy Bergeson |
Jia Byun Jaxson Clark |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT@ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 12’s | F | TJ Huynh | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT@ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 12’s | S | Max Moss | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | 16 | JJ Lewis | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | C-QQ | Daniel Gunnell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Gaspar Riboud | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Arun Tuteja | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 32 | Cameron Kelly | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | F | Henry Marsh |
Clyde Checketts Charles Checketts |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | S | Henry Marsh |
Luke Yu Caleb Covington |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | ||
05/11/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JJ Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | ||
05/10/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Henry Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | ||
05/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Levi Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miles Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Cash Engelland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Wolfgang Wistorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gabriel Efendi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anthony Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alberto Bonaminio | 8-0 |
Benjamin Inukai Ved Iyengar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 12 and U | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
TJ Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 12 and U | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jude Ringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 12 and U | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Woods | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Preston Oh | 6-3 |
Isshi Komatsu Conrad Morton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Joaquin Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Aleksandar Jelicic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grant Shelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 14 and U | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Bergeson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cash Engelland | 6-1 |
Jaxson Clark Kingston Chawin Savanapridi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Cash Engelland | Def |
Mateo Garrido Hayes Taplin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hayes Taplin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cash Engelland | 6-4 |
Mateo Garrido Hayes Taplin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Cash Engelland | Def |
Jacob Richards Owen Sperry |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Owen Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cash Engelland | 6-3 |
Jacob Richards Owen Sperry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cash Engelland | 6-4 |
Timour Ezhov Henry Marsh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preston Oh | 6-3 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe Cameron Kelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bryson Hasler | 6-3 |
Benjamin Miller Asa Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ivy Bergeson | 6-4 |
Ella Ramos Ryder Debry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryder Debry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ivy Bergeson | 6-4 |
Jia Byun Jaxson Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT@ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 12’s | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
TJ Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT@ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 12’s | ||
10/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JJ Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
08/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gaspar Riboud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arun Tuteja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cameron Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Marsh | 8-4 |
Clyde Checketts Charles Checketts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Marsh | 9-7 |
Luke Yu Caleb Covington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap