Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Martinez (Fairfield, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | 3RD | Duncan Woodard | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | S | Aidan Su | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | Q | Aaron MacLean | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | 16 | Jaylen Chang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Round Robin | R3 | alexandre hirnigel | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Round Robin | R2 | Luke Lastique | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Round Robin | R1 | Owen Kwon | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Saahil Bhawnani | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Shahaan Siddiqy | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Michael Radziunas | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | C-S | Milosh Uzelac | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | C-Q | Rafael Schenk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | C-QQ | Victor Fedorov | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | 16 | Kenaitz Mendibe | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s Draw Format | F | James Amundsen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s Draw Format | S | Nathan Philip | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s Draw Format | Q | Cole Coghlin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Tyler Koons |
Rohan Hebbar Shaurya Thakur |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Tyler Koons |
Carter Wilkins Sean Fenig |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Akshay Bulsara | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | Prayush Mallaiah | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | S | Davis Sansonetti | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q | Luke Gordon | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Alfred Parkyn | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | C-S | ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI |
Kevin Li Kiera Delima |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | Q | ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI |
Noor Sayej Carter Wilkins |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Alexander Amann | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Brian McGinley | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B 14s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Rhys Hack | L | 2-5 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Tyler Deng | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/05/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Duncan Woodard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron MacLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Round Robin | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
alexandre hirnigel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Round Robin | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Luke Lastique | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Round Robin | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Owen Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Saahil Bhawnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shahaan Siddiqy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Radziunas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Milosh Uzelac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Schenk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Fedorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Boys 14 and Girls 12 L5 Open (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kenaitz Mendibe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s Draw Format | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Amundsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s Draw Format | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathan Philip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s Draw Format | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Coghlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyler Koons | Def |
Rohan Hebbar Shaurya Thakur |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyler Koons | Def |
Carter Wilkins Sean Fenig |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akshay Bulsara | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Prayush Mallaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Luke Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alfred Parkyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI | 8-1 |
Kevin Li Kiera Delima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI | 8-2 |
Noor Sayej Carter Wilkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Amann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian McGinley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity B 14s (Draw Format) | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-5 | Rhys Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity B 14s (Draw Format) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tyler Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap