Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Stout (Tallahassee, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F | Raimey Shaun Miral | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Gabriel El Awady | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Mateo Poujade | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q | William Chaves | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Mikaeel Alibaig | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | C-F | Matvey Winfrey | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | C-S | Michael Sourakov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | C-Q | Adrian Lozano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F | Evan Rodenberg |
Omar Mongerie Shravan kambham |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | Q | Evan Rodenberg | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | C-F | Jake Lima | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | C-S | Christian Vinca | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | Q | Blake OKOH | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | C-Q | Nicolas Salazar | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | F | Evan Rodenberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | S | Gannon Davis | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 | Andre Bart | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 | Axton Boonswang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Corbin Grant | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Bekzod Jalilov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NE-S | Paul Bower | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | Q | Jordan Lee | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 | Andreas Paun | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B10s |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 | Adam Harrah | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | RR | Evan Rodenberg | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | RR | Evan Cox | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | C-F | Christian Vinca | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | Q | Matthew Adanas | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | C-Q | Roger Xiao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | RR | Harlow Donaldson | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | RR | Lucas Joyce | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | RR | Shane Looney | W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | RR | Yash Desai | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | RR | Michael Schramm-Santos | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | F | Christian Stickler | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | S | Omar Mongerie | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | Q | Julian Bastien | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raimey Shaun Miral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel El Awady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mateo Poujade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
William Chaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Sourakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Lozano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Rodenberg | 9-8 |
Omar Mongerie Shravan kambham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jake Lima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christian Vinca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Blake OKOH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicolas Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gannon Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andre Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Axton Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Corbin Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bekzod Jalilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/27/2020 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jordan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andreas Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Adam Harrah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Christian Vinca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Adanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Roger Xiao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Harlow Donaldson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Joyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Shane Looney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Yash Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Michael Schramm-Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christian Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Omar Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julian Bastien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap