Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Umberto Manganaro (Winchester, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Eric Ayrumyan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Connor Lord | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tristan van der Meer | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Connor Monette | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Connor Lord | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Alistair Fleming | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jayden WU | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Connor Lord | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tristan van der Meer | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Alessandra Manganaro |
Lexi Stockwell Alberto Cutone |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Alessandra Manganaro |
Aditya Jay Singh Anna Miraglia |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | R5 | Nicholas Narasimhan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Zac Engracia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Matthew Hassard | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Milan Kulijev | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Quinn O'Regan | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Tucker LeBlond | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lukas Marmorek | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Liam Miller | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | timothy wang | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lukas Marmorek | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | C-S | Zac Engracia | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | 16 | Peyton Cypes | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | C-Q | Joshua Gamel | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R3 | Joshua Gamel | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 | Grant Beasley | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 | Jacob Wu | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Grant Ramirez | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Wyatt Picard | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Alex Pinnix | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R2 | Sammy Regelman | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R3 | Jack Morgan | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | R4 | Grant Ramirez | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R2 | Simon Kuczkowski | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R3 | YiLan Hong | L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Aryam Dave | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Sammy Regelman | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lincoln Jiang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R3 | Shlok Patel | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R2 | Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R1 | Jacob Wu | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R4 | Aryam Dave | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R3 | Matthew Newman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R5 | William Chu | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R2 | Samuel Ames | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R3 | Misha Varlamov | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R2 | Milan Pejic | W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R1 | Robert Pfeifer | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Yue Tu | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Lukas Marmorek | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jonathan Gilmer | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 16s Round Robin | R3 | William Chu | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 16s Round Robin | R2 | Brendan Ip | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 16s Round Robin | R1 | Aayan Sharma | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jonathan Gilmer | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Wyatt Picard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jeremy Lee | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Ayrumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Connor Lord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tristan van der Meer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Connor Monette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Connor Lord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alistair Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jayden WU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Connor Lord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Tristan van der Meer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alessandra Manganaro | 8-0 |
Lexi Stockwell Alberto Cutone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alessandra Manganaro | 8-1 |
Aditya Jay Singh Anna Miraglia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Narasimhan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zac Engracia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Matthew Hassard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Sportsmen's BG 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Milan Kulijev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Quinn O'Regan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tucker LeBlond | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 16s, 18s & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lukas Marmorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
timothy wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lukas Marmorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | ||
07/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zac Engracia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | ||
07/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peyton Cypes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s Singles (Draw Format) | ||
07/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Gamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Joshua Gamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Grant Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
06/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jacob Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Wyatt Picard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Alex Pinnix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
06/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sammy Regelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
06/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jack Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 16s, 18s Summer Championships (Round Robin) | ||
06/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Simon Kuczkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
YiLan Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aryam Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sammy Regelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lincoln Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shlok Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jacob Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aryam Dave | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
William Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Ames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Misha Varlamov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Milan Pejic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Robert Pfeifer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Yue Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Marmorek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Gilmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 16s Round Robin | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
William Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 16s Round Robin | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brendan Ip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 16s Round Robin | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aayan Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Gilmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Wyatt Picard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jeremy Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap