Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valentina Betancourt (Conroe, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Blanca Vila Terol | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Abigail Parsons | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Mykala Le | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Chandler Richardson | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Peyton Stewart | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Kate Vinklarek | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Bella Liming | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Natasha Rosseland | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Helena Young | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Bailey Le | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Calleigh Soulant |
Avery Ezell Reese Canfield |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Calleigh Soulant |
Ruby Rice Abigail Arnold |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Lucy Lowe | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Natasha Rosseland | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Sayuri Leitch | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Caroline Goldsholl | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Prakruti Vemula | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Madeleine Achilefu | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Evelyn Counts | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Ananya Basavaraju | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Martina Miquelarena | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Ashlyn Straub | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | genevieve Allen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Daniela Rodriguez-Gnecco | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Addison Womac | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/31/2024 | R7 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Blanca Vila Terol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Parsons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/30/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mykala Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Chandler Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Peyton Stewart | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kate Vinklarek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Bella Liming | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Natasha Rosseland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Helena Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bailey Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Calleigh Soulant | Def |
Avery Ezell Reese Canfield |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Calleigh Soulant | Def |
Ruby Rice Abigail Arnold |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Lowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natasha Rosseland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sayuri Leitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Goldsholl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Prakruti Vemula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Madeleine Achilefu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evelyn Counts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ananya Basavaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martina Miquelarena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Haunted Halloween Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashlyn Straub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | genevieve Allen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniela Rodriguez-Gnecco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Addison Womac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap