Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vasiana Christopoulos (Tampa, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-16Q | Shalini Sabbavarapu | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Victoria Khokhryakova | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Camila Vasquez | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-Q | Nina Garcia | L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-QQ | Ava Pierre | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 | Valerie Sizova | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-32 | Ava Pierre | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 64 | Zoriana Voloshyna | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-F | Lynns L Dorcelian | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S | Vivien Khokhryakova | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q | Rhea Thakur | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | Q | Kaya Rivas-Micoud | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 3RD | ADIVA ROSENBERG | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F | Constanza Fernandez |
Maria Skhodnova Ekaterina Skhodnova |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S | Constanza Fernandez |
Luci Tavangar APRIL THIRUMALAIYANDI |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Constanza Fernandez |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR Naomi Iamandi |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S | Miyue Tao | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Elizabeth Pevzner | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Pauline Gransater | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-F | Meja Michener | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-S | Constanza Fernandez | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | Ava Coy | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 | Annika Anuszkiewicz | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | F | Dina Bulat | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | S | Vaibhavi Palanivel | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | Q | Vivien Khokhryakova | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | 16 | ANA FLAUSINO | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Vita Kash |
Piper Binkley Victoria Narti |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-16 | Vita Kash |
Anthonella Rowlett Delaney Guider |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 32 | Vita Kash |
London Hernandez Mila Rukosuev |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-F | Eileen Faybusovich | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-S | Katie Ross | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | C-Q | Hadley Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | Q | POOVIZHI VIJAYAKUMAR | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 16 | Eileen Faybusovich | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Victoria Khokhryakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Nina Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ava Pierre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ava Pierre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zoriana Voloshyna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lynns L Dorcelian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vivien Khokhryakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rhea Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Kaya Rivas-Micoud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | F | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Constanza Fernandez | 8-6 |
Maria Skhodnova Ekaterina Skhodnova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Constanza Fernandez | 8-0 |
Luci Tavangar APRIL THIRUMALAIYANDI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Constanza Fernandez | 8-1 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR Naomi Iamandi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miyue Tao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Pevzner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pauline Gransater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Meja Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Constanza Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Coy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Annika Anuszkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dina Bulat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Vaibhavi Palanivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Vivien Khokhryakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ANA FLAUSINO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Vita Kash | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Piper Binkley Victoria Narti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Vita Kash | 7-6 6-1 |
Anthonella Rowlett Delaney Guider |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Vita Kash | 6-4 7-5 |
London Hernandez Mila Rukosuev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eileen Faybusovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katie Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hadley Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
POOVIZHI VIJAYAKUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eileen Faybusovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap