Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Veer Gulia (Weston, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Toby Dubner | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Rohan Ragupathy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Gavin Levine | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R4 | Elvis Salley | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R3 | Tyler Koons | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R2 | Andersen Hirscht | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | R1 | Elliot Walls | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | James Collins III | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nicolas Roche | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Dean Scott | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Avery Kerchoff | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Abraham Chan | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Cameron Gober | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | Q | Farid Sulaiman | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | 16 | Braeden Farrell | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | 3RD | Benjamin Sobol | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | S | Stefan Paunic | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | R4 | Jesus Flores Alva | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | R3 | Johan Barrera | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | R2 | Dustin Shmuely | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | R1 | Alex Gutierrez | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Liam Uhrlass | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Tyler Medina | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Elliot Zilberman | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Makarios R. Coggin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Louie Lu | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Henry MacLane | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | ADAM MAROUSEK | W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Nathaniel Tsang | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R4 | Roman D'Andrea | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Elliot Zilberman | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Connor Throop | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R3 | Mark Ilic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R2 | Aiden Zhang | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R1 | Lincoln Hasenauer | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R5 | Nathaniel Tsang | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Future Stars BG 14&16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Robert Caulfield | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Future Stars BG 14&16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Owen Kwon | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 | Alexander Amann | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 | Elliot Zilberman | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 | Eric Shi | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Michael Rizzo | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Elliot Walls | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R7 | Loic henderson | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Emmett Klingsberg | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | Q | Alex Su | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | 16 | Sawyer Bounds | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | 3RD | Aiden Kahng | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | NO-S | Alexander Kedrin | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Arthur Fang | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jiyao Huang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Nikolas Rowland | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s (Friday night only) | R1 | Rohan Pookkottil | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s (Friday night only) | R2 | Martin Ceballos-Cala | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s (Friday night only) | R3 | Townsend LeConey | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | R1 | Gabriel Roden | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | R2 | Christopher Kelly | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | R3 | Zayd Hemdan | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jacob Davis | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jiyao Huang | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Matt Reese | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Alexander Meconiates | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lucas Dawkins | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Adrian Fernandez | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Toby Dubner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Ragupathy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Gavin Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Elvis Salley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Championships, Level 6, Boys and Girls, 12's, 14's, 16's | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Elliot Walls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
James Collins III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicolas Roche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dean Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Avery Kerchoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Abraham Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Cameron Gober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Farid Sulaiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Braeden Farrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Benjamin Sobol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Stefan Paunic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jesus Flores Alva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Johan Barrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dustin Shmuely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGT August Championship Level 6 RR 12's, 14's, and 18's | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alex Gutierrez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Liam Uhrlass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Tyler Medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Elliot Zilberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Makarios R. Coggin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Louie Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry MacLane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
ADAM MAROUSEK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nathaniel Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Roman D'Andrea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Elliot Zilberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Connor Throop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Ilic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aiden Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lincoln Hasenauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
06/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Nathaniel Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Future Stars BG 14&16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Robert Caulfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Future Stars BG 14&16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Owen Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alexander Amann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Elliot Zilberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Eric Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Elliot Walls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Loic henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emmett Klingsberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alex Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sawyer Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Aiden Kahng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexander Kedrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arthur Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jiyao Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nikolas Rowland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Pookkottil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Martin Ceballos-Cala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Townsend LeConey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Gabriel Roden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Christopher Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zayd Hemdan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jacob Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jiyao Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Matt Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Meconiates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Dawkins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adrian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap