Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Alekseykina (Novato, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-F | Sonya Drayton | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-S | Nikhitha Raji Suresh | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S | Skye Bell |
Sonya Drayton Nikhitha Raji Suresh |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-R1 | Sabrina Larsen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 | Shalini Sachidhanand | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | C-F | Makenna Kim | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | C-S | Haley Wood | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | 16 | Riya Rajkumar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S | Lien Yin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q | Pepper Rickert | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 | Sabrina Larsen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
GTC November Advanced | C-F | Avika Arora | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
GTC November Advanced | C-S | Raegan Farm | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
GTC November Advanced | C-Q | Georgia Garrett | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
GTC November Advanced | C-R2 | Anya Moravek | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
GTC November Advanced | 32 | Ashwika Khanduri | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 | Lillian Stukovsky |
Muskaan Chaudhry Riya Rajkumar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 | Sarina Zhang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 32 | Elise Summers | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Jupiter September Advanced | RR | Lydia Xiong | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Jupiter September Advanced | RR | Gabriella Stukovsky | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Jupiter September Advanced | RR | Mari-Yona Shannon | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q | Baotong Xu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | 16 | Anya Moravek | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q | Avika Arora |
Mia Askovich Mia Yoon |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | 32 | Ashwika Khanduri | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | Q | Avika Arora |
Elise Summers Valerie Wang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | C-Q | Anya Moravek | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | C-R2 | Maja Gowans | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 32 | Muskaan Chaudhry | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament W30d |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | F | Stephanie Semenov |
Sophia Lee Adelina Dita |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/01/2019 | Tournament W30d |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | S | Stephanie Semenov |
Myla Solorzano Ania Zabost |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/01/2019 | Tournament X30d |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | S | Ryan Valencia |
Rahul Aduru Sophia Lee |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament W30s |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | F | Stephanie Semenov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament W30d |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | Q | Stephanie Semenov |
Gwyneth Britton Taisiya Sorokina |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament W30s |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | S | Ania Zabost | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament W30s |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | Q | Adelina Dita | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F | Shalini Sachidhanand | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F | Skye Bell |
Skye Noonan Lauren Wood |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S | Candice Barthes | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G10d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S | Skye Bell |
Tayler Conway Caitlynn Ying |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Isabella Nicholls | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | F | Kate Bonetto | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | S | Sarah Garton | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | Q | Adithi Ullas | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | 16 | Nour Omara | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | F | Kaylie To | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | S | Jessica Xing | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | Q | Elle Schuchman | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | C-S | Rhoda Wang | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 16 | Valerie Wang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | C-Q | Alexandra Prisecaru | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | C-F | Saliha Nizamic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | Q | Emma Bazemore | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | RR | Caitlynn Ying | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | RR | Elliot Nolan | W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | RR | Gabriella Stukovsky | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sprinker Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | RR | Georgia Garrett | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sprinker Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | RR | ashley kim | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sprinker Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | RR | Alexandra Prisecaru | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | C-F | Lien Yin | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | C-Q | Skye Bell | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | Q | Emma LUNGWITZ | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | Cate Lilleness | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | Rhoda Wang | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | Malia Lemieux | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | Clare Kanazawa | W | 3-6 3-2 |
NC | NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sonya Drayton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikhitha Raji Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Skye Bell | 8-5 |
Sonya Drayton Nikhitha Raji Suresh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sabrina Larsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shalini Sachidhanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Makenna Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Haley Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riya Rajkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lien Yin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pepper Rickert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sabrina Larsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Avika Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Raegan Farm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Georgia Garrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Anya Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ashwika Khanduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lillian Stukovsky | 8-6 |
Muskaan Chaudhry Riya Rajkumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarina Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elise Summers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lydia Xiong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriella Stukovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mari-Yona Shannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Baotong Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anya Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Avika Arora | 8-4 |
Mia Askovich Mia Yoon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ashwika Khanduri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Avika Arora | 8-6 |
Elise Summers Valerie Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Anya Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Maja Gowans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Muskaan Chaudhry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/01/2019 | F | Tournament W30d |
W | ||
Stephanie Semenov | 8-1 |
Sophia Lee Adelina Dita |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament W30d |
W | ||
Stephanie Semenov | 9-7 |
Myla Solorzano Ania Zabost |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament X30d |
L | ||
Ryan Valencia | 9-8 |
Rahul Aduru Sophia Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament W30s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stephanie Semenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament W30d |
W | ||
Stephanie Semenov | 8-0 |
Gwyneth Britton Taisiya Sorokina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament W30s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ania Zabost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament W30s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adelina Dita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Shalini Sachidhanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Skye Bell | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Skye Noonan Lauren Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Candice Barthes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Skye Bell | 4-1 4-0 |
Tayler Conway Caitlynn Ying |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Nicholls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kate Bonetto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sarah Garton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Adithi Ullas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC/WSC June Advanced (14s, 12s, 10s, 8s) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nour Omara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kaylie To | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessica Xing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
4th Annual Mill Creek Jr Intermediate | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elle Schuchman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Rhoda Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valerie Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alexandra Prisecaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | ||
04/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Saliha Nizamic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Steamboat Advanced | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Bazemore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Caitlynn Ying | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Elliot Nolan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriella Stukovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Georgia Garrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | ashley kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Prisecaru | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Lien Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | ||
02/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Skye Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Emma LUNGWITZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Cate Lilleness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rhoda Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Malia Lemieux | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 3-2 |
Clare Kanazawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap