Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Bahula (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
01/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-S | Hayeon Song | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-Q | Alisa Semenova | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-16 | Delaney Guider | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 16 | Ava Coy | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 32 | Stella Whitesides | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Amala Sivanesan |
Camille Michel Hermione Korpanec Davies |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 | Elisabeth Djabourian | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | F | Nicole Agudelo | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Brianna Vok | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Nicole Nguyen | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD | Layla Tillman |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV Natalie Thelemaque |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S | Layla Tillman |
Isabella Gonzalez Isha Manchala |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 | Saranya Agarwal | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q | Sitara Agarwal | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q | Layla Tillman |
Isla Amos Adelina Iftime |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Saraswati Gowda | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Isla Amos | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | F | Amala Sivanesan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | S | Victoria Simon | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Liliana Goss | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Katelin Ossi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | F | Jingqi Yu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | S | Mya Clarke | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | Q | Freddee Paige Hendricks | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/15/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Hayeon Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/15/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alisa Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Delaney Guider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Coy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stella Whitesides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amala Sivanesan | 6-3 6-3 |
Camille Michel Hermione Korpanec Davies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elisabeth Djabourian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicole Agudelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brianna Vok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Layla Tillman | Def |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV Natalie Thelemaque |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Layla Tillman | Def |
Isabella Gonzalez Isha Manchala |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Saranya Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sitara Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Layla Tillman | 8-6 |
Isla Amos Adelina Iftime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Saraswati Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Isla Amos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amala Sivanesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victoria Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Liliana Goss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Katelin Ossi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jingqi Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mya Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Freddee Paige Hendricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap