Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Khokhryakova (Lutz, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | Vihana Thasen | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Angelina Rojas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-QQ | Zoriana Voloshyna | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 | Alexandra Rusnak | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Ella Ericson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Mia Smith | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Portland Murray | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Anna Schoen | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-Q | Kyla Milwee | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q | Kamila Zackova | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 | Caroline Keene Adams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q | Kyla Milwee | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 | Nahiara Eilen Alegre | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Misaki Sekido | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-F | Ines Lahbabi | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-S | Dylainey Risavy | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | HADAR PAPAYEVA | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | S | Madelyn Hate | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | Q | Leah Schmidt | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Halloween Howler | F | Sydney Farkas | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Halloween Howler | S | Thora Gudmundsdottir | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Vivien Khokhryakova |
Micaela Bryan Constanza Fernandez |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Vivien Khokhryakova |
Violeta Pisarczyk Ivanka Zhybul |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q | Helena Xue | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Valerie Sizova | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 3RD | Layla Daniels | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | S | Delaney Guider | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | Diana Rojano | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
August Inspiration | S | Victoria Bahula | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
August Inspiration | Q | Sophia Hobson | W | NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Vihana Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Angelina Rojas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zoriana Voloshyna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexandra Rusnak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Portland Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Schoen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Kyla Milwee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kamila Zackova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Keene Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyla Milwee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Nahiara Eilen Alegre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Misaki Sekido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ines Lahbabi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dylainey Risavy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
HADAR PAPAYEVA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Madelyn Hate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leah Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Sydney Farkas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thora Gudmundsdottir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Vivien Khokhryakova | 6-0 6-3 |
Micaela Bryan Constanza Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Vivien Khokhryakova | 6-2 6-1 |
Violeta Pisarczyk Ivanka Zhybul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Layla Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Delaney Guider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Diana Rojano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victoria Bahula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Sophia Hobson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap