Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Osuigwe (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3 | Hannah Read | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 | Valerija Kargina | L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 | AIYA NUPBAY | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Sofya Knaub | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 | Sapir Cohen |
Brooklyn Olson Natalia Perez |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | Nawal Youssef | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | F | Melis Wiesinger | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S | Ella Pogue | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | Q | Emily Hoyt | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Alden Russell | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Elisabeth Dunac | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Nadia Rodewald |
Alex Ackman Aida Oviedo |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Maria Araoz-Gosn | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | F | Nadia Rodewald |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay Jordan Fenton |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 3RD | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | S | Akasha Urhobo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | S | Nadia Rodewald |
Sofia Panizza Ishika Ashar |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q | Alex Ackman | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q | Nadia Rodewald |
Isabella Aguiar Abra Boonswang |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Taly Licht | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Sophia Pacheco | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | Q | Adelya Mukhutdinova | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | 16 | Shriya Gawande | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-S | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-Q | Brianna Baldi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-R1 | Brunelle Kouam | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R2 | Victoria McEnroe | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 | Annika Munson | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 | Brunelle Kouam |
Anna Nguyen Mariana Shulman |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 | Madeleine Rexroat | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-S | SANJANA KUMAR | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-Q | Lauren Tin | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 | Charlotte Klein | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Nadia Rodewald |
Alexia Harmon Anya Murthy |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 | melanie woodbury | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Nadia Rodewald |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 | Sophie Schwartz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Nadia Rodewald |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Charlie Liss |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Michelle Yang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCF | Mary Boyce Deatherage | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Susana Souhrada | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Natalie Outcalt | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Emma Tews | W | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Alden Russell | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | QCS | Hudson Herzog | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | Q | Natalie Outcalt |
Ava Bruno Hudson Herzog |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | Q | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 | Catherine Goldman | W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 | Natalie Outcalt |
Ally Riesner Kirsten Woods |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 | Ally Riesner | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | QCS | Susana Souhrada | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | Q | Aida Oviedo | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 16 | Regina Alcobe-Garibay | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 32 | Keira Uter | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 | Sofia Maya | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-Q | Selena Bird | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Indi Patel | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 | Sophie Llewellyn | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 | Hayley Roberts |
Julia Lares Sofia Maya |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 | Kallyhan Kadzinski | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LAC Level 6 | F | BASANT KAUR | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LAC Level 6 | S | Nina Sidhu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LAC Level 6 | Q | Meghan Kumria | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S | Avantika Naidu | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q | Hayley Roberts | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 | aleksandriya dzheneva | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Sophia Pacheco | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | C-Q | Mikayla McKenzie | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | C-R3 | Selena Bird | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | C-R3Q | Natalie Kirka | W | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Sofia Panizza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | 32 | Lily Dounchis | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | 64 | Susana Souhrada | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F | Nikole Kale | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S | Hayley Roberts | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q | MARIIA CHUMAKOVA | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Hannah Read | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Valerija Kargina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
AIYA NUPBAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofya Knaub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sapir Cohen | 6-2 6-0 |
Brooklyn Olson Natalia Perez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nawal Youssef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Melis Wiesinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Pogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emily Hoyt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alden Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elisabeth Dunac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 6-4 |
Alex Ackman Aida Oviedo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 6-3 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay Jordan Fenton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Akasha Urhobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 6-3 |
Sofia Panizza Ishika Ashar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alex Ackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 6-2 |
Isabella Aguiar Abra Boonswang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Pacheco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adelya Mukhutdinova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Shriya Gawande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brianna Baldi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brunelle Kouam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victoria McEnroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Annika Munson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brunelle Kouam | 6-3 6-2 |
Anna Nguyen Mariana Shulman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madeleine Rexroat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SANJANA KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Tin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlotte Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 6-4 6-2 |
Alexia Harmon Anya Murthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
melanie woodbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophie Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev Charlie Liss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michelle Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Susana Souhrada | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Emma Tews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alden Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hudson Herzog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 6-4 |
Ava Bruno Hudson Herzog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Catherine Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 6-2 |
Ally Riesner Kirsten Woods |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ally Riesner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Susana Souhrada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aida Oviedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Keira Uter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sofia Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Selena Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Indi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts | 8-4 |
Julia Lares Sofia Maya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nina Sidhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meghan Kumria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Avantika Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
aleksandriya dzheneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Pacheco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mikayla McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Selena Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Kirka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Panizza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Susana Souhrada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikole Kale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | MARIIA CHUMAKOVA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap