Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Shao (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jupiter Tennis Center - October 2021 | 16 | Valerie Glozman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jupiter Tennis Center - October 2021 | 32 | Christine Zhang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | C-F | Taraneh Khalighi | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | C-S | Elizabeth Hamel | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | C-Q | Chelsea Liu | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | 16 | Valerie Wang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | C-F | Simone Thomas | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | C-S | Galia Harmelin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | C-QQ | Emerson Norris | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | 16 | Rhoda Wang | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Boeing Girls Advanced | Q | Anya Moravek |
Lillian Stukovsky Mia Askovich |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boeing Girls Advanced | S | Mia Askovich | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boeing Girls Advanced | Q | Gabriella Davydov | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Boeing Girls Advanced | 16 | Anya Moravek |
Cate Lilleness Madison Kim |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boeing Girls Advanced | 16 | emiko Skerritt | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boeing Girls Advanced | 32 | Eva Chow | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G14d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 16 | Sophia Manole |
Georgia Garrett Anya Moravek |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 32 | Olivia Solensky | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 64 | Mia Askovich | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | S | Kirsten Kam | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | Q | Lindsey Whelan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | 16 | Katherine Cha | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | 32 | Alexandra Shabalov | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16d |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | 16 | Polina Loukiantchikov |
Mary Grace Rask Claudia Barbieri |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | C-32 | Misako Wongpa | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | 64 | Lucia Moravek | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Jupiter Tennis Center - October 2021 | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valerie Glozman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Tennis Center - October 2021 | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christine Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Taraneh Khalighi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Elizabeth Hamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chelsea Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. August Level 5 Girls Championships | ||
08/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valerie Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | ||
08/01/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Simone Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | ||
08/01/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Galia Harmelin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | ||
07/31/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emerson Norris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbia Silver Lake Junior Championships | ||
07/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rhoda Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boeing Girls Advanced | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anya Moravek | 8-5 |
Lillian Stukovsky Mia Askovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boeing Girls Advanced | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Askovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boeing Girls Advanced | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriella Davydov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boeing Girls Advanced | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anya Moravek | 8-3 |
Cate Lilleness Madison Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boeing Girls Advanced | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
emiko Skerritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boeing Girls Advanced | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Eva Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Manole | 8-5 |
Georgia Garrett Anya Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Olivia Solensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Askovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kirsten Kam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lindsey Whelan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Katherine Cha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook Girls (Advanced) | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alexandra Shabalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Polina Loukiantchikov | 8-2 |
Mary Grace Rask Claudia Barbieri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Misako Wongpa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 Boeing Girls, Level 4 | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucia Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap