Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vihaan Iyer (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 | Keira Chen |
Rajeev Rai Angelina Bravo |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 | Rajeev Rai | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 | Keira Chen |
Nate Samelson Kenza Kharbouch |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 | Nate Samelson | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 | Keira Chen |
Rishi Gajjar Sydney Radachowsky |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 | Rishi Gajjar | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Davis Sansonetti | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Bryce Leiberman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Mark Laskin | L | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S | Zach Evans | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q | Manav Kumar | W | 6-3 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 | Ethan Berlehner | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | S | Priyansh Das | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | Q | Santos Garner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | 16 | SWARIT SINGH | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q | Brandon Jeon | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 | Aidan Thomas | W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Antanas Daugis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 | Connor Krow | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Keira Chen | 6-3 |
Rajeev Rai Angelina Bravo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rajeev Rai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Keira Chen | 6-0 |
Nate Samelson Kenza Kharbouch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nate Samelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Keira Chen | 6-2 |
Rishi Gajjar Sydney Radachowsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Rishi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bryce Leiberman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - Southern CT Outdoor Opener: Boys and Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Mark Laskin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/02/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zach Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/02/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Manav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Berlehner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Priyansh Das | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Santos Garner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 February 17th & 18th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SWARIT SINGH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Jeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Antanas Daugis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap