Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vincent Bizzieri (Worth, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Spring Open | C-QQ | Henry Zhong | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Spring Open | 16 | jovani stoja | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | C-S | Rohan Singh | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | C-Q | Landon Moore | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | C-QQ | August Goebel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | 16 | Ryan Roumenov | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glenbrook - Boys and Girls 12 | C-16 | Jayden Njam | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glenbrook - Boys and Girls 12 | 32 | Leo Levy | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | C-16 | Liam Bonfilio | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | C-16Q | Clyde Checketts | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | C-32 | Vedanth Murugesan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 32 | Abhinav Manikandan | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 64 | Matthew Kim | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | 3RD | Paul Kula | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | S | Henry Zhong | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | Q | Theodore Schlater | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | 16 | Marcel Olszanski | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | 32 | Jaden Hu | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | C-Q | Kris Thomas | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | C-QQ | Andrew Yang | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | 16 | Matthew Kim | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-16Q | Miles Davidson | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-32 | Micah Kim | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-32Q | Boris Diderich | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 64 | Charlie Griffith | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's | S | Steven Remelius | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's | Q | Daniel Zeba | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's | 16 | Hudson Kleist | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Naper Challange | W-F | Ranveer Singh | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Naper Challange | W-S | Isaac Persson | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Naper Challange | Q | Jayden Njam | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Chi-Town Challenger | SO-F | Pranav Samineni | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Chi-Town Challenger | W-S | Steven Remelius | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Chi-Town Challenger | Q | Syed Mustafa Mir | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | C-F | Mitch Johnston | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | C-S | Harjas Sapal | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | C-Q | Ryan Chou | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | C-16 | Morgan Pierce | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | 16 | Ayden Yoo | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | 32 | Gaurav Krishna | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-F | Matthew Kim |
Seth Meyer Novak Masteller |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-F | Seth Meyer | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-S | Matthew Kim |
Samuel Enochson luka lopez |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-S | luka lopez | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | Jayden Njam | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | Matthew Kim |
Jayden Njam Micah Kim |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Yale Olivier | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Matthew Kim |
Grant Martin Yale Olivier |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Matthew Kim |
Aarush Andey Aryan Tatineni |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Aarush Andey | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | W-S | jake diamond | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | W-F | Nicholas Monticello | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | Q | Hudson Tseng | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Match Point Spring Open | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Henry Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Spring Open | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
jovani stoja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | ||
03/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rohan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | ||
03/09/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | ||
03/09/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | August Goebel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 S | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Roumenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook - Boys and Girls 12 | ||
02/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayden Njam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook - Boys and Girls 12 | ||
02/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Leo Levy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Liam Bonfilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Clyde Checketts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vedanth Murugesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abhinav Manikandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Theodore Schlater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Marcel Olszanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor - Boys 12 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jaden Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kris Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Miles Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Micah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Boris Diderich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12's | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Steven Remelius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12's | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Zeba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12's | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hudson Kleist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naper Challange | ||
10/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Ranveer Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naper Challange | ||
10/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Isaac Persson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naper Challange | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jayden Njam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chi-Town Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Pranav Samineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chi-Town Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Steven Remelius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chi-Town Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Syed Mustafa Mir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mitch Johnston | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Harjas Sapal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Chou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | ||
09/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ayden Yoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 12's | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gaurav Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Kim | 6-1 |
Seth Meyer Novak Masteller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Kim | 6-4 |
Samuel Enochson luka lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
luka lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayden Njam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Kim | 6-2 |
Jayden Njam Micah Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yale Olivier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Kim | 6-4 |
Grant Martin Yale Olivier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Kim | 6-2 |
Aarush Andey Aryan Tatineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aarush Andey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
jake diamond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nicholas Monticello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Hudson Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap