Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Virginia Crocker (Metairie, LA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | C-16 | Savannah Webster | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | Q | Atra Biria |
Summer Chandler Nancy Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Atra Biria |
Juliette Ceas Valentina Sanchez |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | 16 | Ishika Ashar | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | 32 | Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD | Kaia Giribalan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S | Georgia Kulevich | L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Hayley Roberts | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Briley Rhoden |
Alaina LiSanti Lyla Byers |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Ellasyn Deford | W | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Briley Rhoden |
Ellasyn Deford Alexi Cleveland |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q | Sydney Barnhart | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 | McKenzie Shelton | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Josephine Lombardi | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Audrey Sica |
Berklie Simmering Alex Ackman |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Hadley Appling |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 | Skye Madatali | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R17 | Hadley Appling |
Mila Martinez Victoria Cajigas |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R17 | BRIANA BARTELS | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 | Hadley Appling |
Gabriella Davydov Raegan Farm |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 | Olivia Solensky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Hadley Appling |
Tina Kintiroglou Isabelle DeLuccia |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 | Tina Kintiroglou | W | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Nicole Weng | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-QQ | Elena Zhao | W | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-16 | Emerey Gross | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q | Erika Olson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 | Lucy Oyebog | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Ava Rodriguez | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Lillie Murphy | W | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sydney Fuger |
Sasha Dimitrov Lillie Murphy |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sydney Fuger |
Maya Chen Anwitha Duduka |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Sydney Barnhart | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Sydney Fuger |
Ireland Obrien Brooke Wallman |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 3RD | Sabritt Dozier | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | S | Elizabeth Fauchet | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q | Jenelle Roberts | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 | Lillie Murphy | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 | Ellie Hammond | W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 | Visnja Gusavac |
Ansley Cox Briley Rhoden |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 | Visnja Gusavac |
Molly Tuttle Grace Stout |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 | Evelyn Risner | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 128 | Sara Berry | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | Q | Ava Rodriguez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 16 | Juliette Ceas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 32 | Ella Lindsey | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 3RD | Bella Payne | W | 2-3 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | F | Audrey Sica |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | S | Audrey Sica |
Anna Bennett Elle Warren |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | S | Nancy Lee | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | Q | Georgia Kulevich | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q | Audrey Sica |
Kayley Bushnell Andi Anderson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 | Audrey Sica |
Mollie Garcia Riley Cicero |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 | simran makker | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 | Jasel Bailey | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 3RD | Carrington Brown | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | S | Hannah Ayrault | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q | Carlota Moreno | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 | Dylan Voeks | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 | Sophia Miller | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 | Haley Klein |
Brooklyn Hoffmann Andi Anderson |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 | Haley Klein |
Blythe Crocker Brianna Stewart |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 64 | Lauren Anderson | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 5-8 | Emerey Gross | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | Q | Anita Tu | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 | Ava Rodriguez | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 | Riley Cicero | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 | Audrey Sica |
Alex Ackman Alba Martinez |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD | Shayli Dodia |
Audrey Feng Maya Chen |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F | Maya Chen | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Teresa Tran | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Shayli Dodia |
Danielle Young Sara Shumate |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Shayli Dodia |
Aubrey Effler Allison Crane |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Audrey Feng | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | McKenzie Shelton | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | F | Devin Gilroy | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | S | Ellery Mendell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | Q | Carlota Moreno | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 | Addy Rogin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Lauryn Swatski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 64 | Piper Johnson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 | Samantha Slaton |
Claire Rueff Addy Rogin |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Savannah Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Atra Biria | 8-4 |
Summer Chandler Nancy Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Atra Biria | 8-3 |
Juliette Ceas Valentina Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishika Ashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaia Giribalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Georgia Kulevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-5 |
Alaina LiSanti Lyla Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-3 |
Ellasyn Deford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden | 8-6 |
Ellasyn Deford Alexi Cleveland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sydney Barnhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
McKenzie Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Josephine Lombardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica | 7-6 7-5 |
Berklie Simmering Alex Ackman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-2 |
angela chen Mithila Dixit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Skye Madatali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R17 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-1 |
Mila Martinez Victoria Cajigas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R17 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BRIANA BARTELS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling | 6-2 |
Gabriella Davydov Raegan Farm |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Solensky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hadley Appling | 7-6 |
Tina Kintiroglou Isabelle DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 6-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicole Weng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Elena Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emerey Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Erika Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lucy Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ava Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-5 |
Lillie Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Fuger | 6-2 6-4 |
Sasha Dimitrov Lillie Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Maya Chen Anwitha Duduka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Barnhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ireland Obrien Brooke Wallman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sabritt Dozier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Fauchet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jenelle Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lillie Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Ellie Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Visnja Gusavac | 8-6 |
Ansley Cox Briley Rhoden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac | 8-3 |
Molly Tuttle Grace Stout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Evelyn Risner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juliette Ceas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ella Lindsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-3 | Bella Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-1 |
Bella Payne Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-6 |
Anna Bennett Elle Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nancy Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Georgia Kulevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-6 |
Kayley Bushnell Andi Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrey Sica | 8-3 |
Mollie Garcia Riley Cicero |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jasel Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Carrington Brown | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hannah Ayrault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carlota Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dylan Voeks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Klein | 9-7 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann Andi Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Haley Klein | 8-1 |
Blythe Crocker Brianna Stewart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lauren Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Emerey Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ava Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Riley Cicero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Audrey Sica | 9-8 |
Alex Ackman Alba Martinez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shayli Dodia | 6-4 |
Audrey Feng Maya Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maya Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Teresa Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shayli Dodia | 6-4 |
Danielle Young Sara Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Shayli Dodia | 6-2 |
Aubrey Effler Allison Crane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Audrey Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
McKenzie Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Devin Gilroy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellery Mendell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carlota Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Addy Rogin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauryn Swatski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Piper Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Samantha Slaton | 9-7 |
Claire Rueff Addy Rogin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap