Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vishnu Yelamarti (Flower Mound, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | R4 | Sriram Koneru | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | R3 | raoul sudesh | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | R2 | Shreyank Iyer | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | R1 | Cade McGregor | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R7 | Yadavan Yuvaraja | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R3 | Etiel Gubaie | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R2 | Sohan Shah | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R1 | AARUSH NADAMPALLI | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | 3RD | Gabe Cohen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | S | Elliot Wong | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | Q | Anthony Jung | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | 16 | Aditya Sapra | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | 32 | Cade McGregor | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | W-F | Yadavan Yuvaraja | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | W-S | Cody Chow | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | W-Q | Ashtin Lay | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | 32 | Tanav Metai | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | R7 | Madan Matcha | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | R3 | Liam Dent | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | R2 | Aarav Poddar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | R1 | AARUSH NADAMPALLI | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R7 | Anthony Jung | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R3 | AARUSH NADAMPALLI | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R2 | Knox Hodges | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R1 | Andre Squyres | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | NE-F | AARUSH NADAMPALLI | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | NE-S | Aarav Poddar | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | Q | Prajit Saravanan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | 16 | Hayagreev Kaushik | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | SW-F | Nicholas Zhang | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | W-S | Winston Tian | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | W-Q | Sebastian Malagrino | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | 16 | Rohan Mehta | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | R4 | Asher Ridzinski | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | R3 | Steve Jack | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | R2 | Landon Borders | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | R1 | Kevin Reed | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Jr Open | W-F | Kanav Kuttuva | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Jr Open | W-S | Eridan Copeland | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Jr Open | W-Q | Tanav Metai | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Jr Open | 16 | Arhaan Altaf | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas-Flower Mound) 12-18s | R6 | Gefestion Copeland | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas-Flower Mound) 12-18s | R3 | Kevin Reed | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas-Flower Mound) 12-18s | R1 | ALEJANDRO PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
38th Annual Richardson Junior Open | 5-8 | Isak Johansson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
38th Annual Richardson Junior Open | Q | Matthew Guillermo | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
38th Annual Richardson Junior Open | 16 | Ishaan Kalankar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | W-S | Aryan Dey | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | W-Q | Parker Pullin | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | 32 | Ethan Sammer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | R7 | Smayan Tej Nallabelli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | R3 | Filip Kmecko | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | R1 | Deven Aurora | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | R2 | Cade McGregor | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | SO-F | Goutham Sengottiyan | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | W-S | Shrihan Padi | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | Q | Agastya Singh | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | C-16 | Aayush Kollana | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | 16 | Benjamin Park | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | 3RD | Saisathvik Shankar | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | S | Nicholas Zhang | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | Q | Ishan Huria | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | 16 | Griffin Solomon | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA Junior Circuit #8 at Samuel Grand - 10U Green Ball | 16 | Andres Quijada | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B10s |
DPTA Junior Circuit #8 at Samuel Grand - 10U Green Ball | 32 | Noah Ratansi | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | SE-F | Vivaan Patel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | SO-S | Balian Hawley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | W-Q | Mateo Buhr | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | 16 | Cullehn Lopez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | W-F | Jayden Zhou | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | Q | Cody Chow | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | R4 | Roland Raftery | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | R3 | Hayagreev Kaushik | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | R2 | Anagh Kutuva | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | R1 | Andre Squyres | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | NO-S | Lorenzo Garcia | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | Q | Nathan Huen | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | 16 | Anagh Kutuva | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | SW-F | Haruma Yoshida | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | W-S | Gavin Ross | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | W-Q | Parth Gupta | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | 16 | Andres Quijada | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | ||
10/17/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sriram Koneru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | ||
10/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
raoul sudesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | ||
10/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shreyank Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound 12-18s | ||
10/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cade McGregor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Etiel Gubaie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sohan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
AARUSH NADAMPALLI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gabe Cohen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliot Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aditya Sapra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cade McGregor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/26/2021 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/26/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cody Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/25/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashtin Lay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tanav Metai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | ||
09/05/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madan Matcha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | ||
09/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Liam Dent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Poddar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 Jr Open B&G 12-18 | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
AARUSH NADAMPALLI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/29/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AARUSH NADAMPALLI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Knox Hodges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andre Squyres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
AARUSH NADAMPALLI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aarav Poddar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Prajit Saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex B&G 12s-18s | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hayagreev Kaushik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | ||
08/08/2021 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | ||
08/08/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Winston Tian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | ||
08/07/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Malagrino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 12U-16U | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rohan Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | ||
07/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Asher Ridzinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | ||
07/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) 12-18s Open | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Jr Open | ||
07/11/2021 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kanav Kuttuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Jr Open | ||
07/11/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eridan Copeland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Jr Open | ||
07/10/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Tanav Metai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Jr Open | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arhaan Altaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas-Flower Mound) 12-18s | ||
06/27/2021 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gefestion Copeland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas-Flower Mound) 12-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas-Flower Mound) 12-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ALEJANDRO PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
38th Annual Richardson Junior Open | ||
06/20/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isak Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
38th Annual Richardson Junior Open | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Guillermo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
38th Annual Richardson Junior Open | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishaan Kalankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/13/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aryan Dey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/12/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Parker Pullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Sammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | ||
06/06/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | ||
06/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Filip Kmecko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Deven Aurora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Boys12s-14s Open | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cade McGregor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Goutham Sengottiyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shrihan Padi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Agastya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aayush Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Saisathvik Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Nicholas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Ishan Huria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Griffin Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Circuit #8 at Samuel Grand - 10U Green Ball | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andres Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Circuit #8 at Samuel Grand - 10U Green Ball | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Noah Ratansi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | SE-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Vivaan Patel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Balian Hawley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Buhr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Orange Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Cullehn Lopez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | ||
03/27/2021 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jayden Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Cody Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Roland Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hayagreev Kaushik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Anagh Kutuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Green Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andre Squyres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | ||
02/28/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lorenzo Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nathan Huen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Green | ||
02/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anagh Kutuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Haruma Yoshida | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Gavin Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Parth Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andres Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap