Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vivaan Moghekar (Chagrin Falls, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Dayton - Boys 16 | C-16 | Benjamin Garrean | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Dayton - Boys 16 | 32 | Gianni Russo | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Logan Milton |
Sam Gurevich Shaun Fernando |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32 | Sebastian Madlangbayan | L | 1-6 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32Q | Tyler Thomas | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Logan Milton |
Revanth Kothapalli Will Geske |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 64 | Reid Ferreira | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 | Logan Milton |
stephen smith Jack Veazey IV |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | F | PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
Janek Teply Dalina Kokoshi |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | F | Janek Teply | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | S | PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
Harrison Lessard Addyson Filipiak |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | S | Harrison Lessard | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | Q | PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
David Jones Mikaela Biorkman |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | Q | David Jones | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | 16 | PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
Samuel Kole-James Elise Vens |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | 16 | Samuel Kole-James | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | C-16 | Jacob Smolder | L | 4-4 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | C-16Q | Jonah Ng | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 32 | Abhinav DANDU | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q | William Delach |
Qi Ao Blake Wright |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q | Luke Zhang | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 | Qi Ao | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 | William Delach |
Tristan Stratton Aayush Vartak |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 | Chase Klugo | L | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q | Dheeraj Yelleti | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Atticus Kim | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Keane Qu |
Winston Krow Janek Teply |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | F | Anish Komirisetty |
Nino Pinto Atticus Kim |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | F | Atticus Kim | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | S | Anish Komirisetty |
Ishaan Marla Shreyas Mantha |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | S | Shreyas Mantha | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | Q | Anish Komirisetty |
Aristen Malone Riley Riggs |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | Q | Aristen Malone | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 | Anish Komirisetty |
Evan Fan Nikhil Vijayakumar |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 | Evan Fan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Anish Komirisetty |
Kenneth Zhang Grant Miller |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Kenneth Zhang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 3RD | Zayd Adi |
Oliver Caldwell Reid Hackney |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 3RD | Oliver Caldwell | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | S | Zayd Adi |
James Stangle Vedh White |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | S | James Stangle | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | Q | Zayd Adi |
Beckett Haveman Adler Hung |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | Q | Adler Hung | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 16 | Zayd Adi |
Roman Vuljaj Alex Andrade |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 16 | Roman Vuljaj | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 5TH | Austin Wu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 5-8 | James Stangle | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | Q | Revanth Kothapalli | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Amogh Mavatoor | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Nikhil Vijayakumar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 64 | Jake Critchfield | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Nikhil Vijayakumar |
Raghuvir Sriram Arjun Sawhney |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Nikhil Vijayakumar |
Teddy Busateri Spencer Holly |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | F | Declan Kikanzira | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | F | Zayd Adi |
William Krusen Declan Kikanzira |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | S | Kalman Nagy | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | S | Zayd Adi |
Alexander Nagy Kalman Nagy |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | Q | Arjun Virmani | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | Q | Zayd Adi |
Ishaan Nijasure Arjun Virmani |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Five Seasons Dayton - Boys 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton - Boys 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Gianni Russo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Logan Milton | Def |
Sam Gurevich Shaun Fernando |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 3-0 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Logan Milton | 8-5 |
Revanth Kothapalli Will Geske |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Ferreira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Logan Milton | 9-8 |
stephen smith Jack Veazey IV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | 6-4 |
Janek Teply Dalina Kokoshi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Janek Teply | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | 6-3 |
Harrison Lessard Addyson Filipiak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harrison Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | 6-1 |
David Jones Mikaela Biorkman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | 6-1 |
Samuel Kole-James Elise Vens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-4 | Jacob Smolder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jonah Ng | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abhinav DANDU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Delach | 8-5 |
Qi Ao Blake Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Delach | 9-7 |
Tristan Stratton Aayush Vartak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Chase Klugo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dheeraj Yelleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Atticus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Keane Qu | 8-6 |
Winston Krow Janek Teply |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Komirisetty | 6-2 |
Nino Pinto Atticus Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Atticus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Komirisetty | 6-1 |
Ishaan Marla Shreyas Mantha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shreyas Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Komirisetty | 6-3 |
Aristen Malone Riley Riggs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aristen Malone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Komirisetty | 6-3 |
Evan Fan Nikhil Vijayakumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anish Komirisetty | 7-6 |
Kenneth Zhang Grant Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kenneth Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zayd Adi | 6-3 |
Oliver Caldwell Reid Hackney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zayd Adi | 6-3 |
James Stangle Vedh White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zayd Adi | 6-1 |
Beckett Haveman Adler Hung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adler Hung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zayd Adi | 6-1 |
Roman Vuljaj Alex Andrade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roman Vuljaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Revanth Kothapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amogh Mavatoor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jake Critchfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikhil Vijayakumar | 8-4 |
Raghuvir Sriram Arjun Sawhney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nikhil Vijayakumar | 8-4 |
Teddy Busateri Spencer Holly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Declan Kikanzira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zayd Adi | 8-3 |
William Krusen Declan Kikanzira |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kalman Nagy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zayd Adi | 9-8 |
Alexander Nagy Kalman Nagy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arjun Virmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 INDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event Hosted By Summit Tennis | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zayd Adi | 8-4 |
Ishaan Nijasure Arjun Virmani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap