Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vivien Khokhryakova (Lutz, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Ksenia Labkovich | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | Zeal Reynolds | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Alisa Shifrin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | C-Q | Ksenia Labkovich | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | Q | Camila Vasquez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 | Juliana Yurtsel | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Kira Suleimanova | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Chase Avery Ericson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Allison Daniels | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | C-Q | Meja Michener | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q | Juana Portilla | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | Q | Arden Guffin | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Camille Michel | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | F | Maxime Ante | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | S | Macy Billing | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | Sruthi Mantha | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 | Lauren Parker | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | S | Aleksandra Burnquist | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | Q | Lucia Provenzano | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | C-F | akshera dabbeti | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | C-S | Allyson Nguyen | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | C-Q | Addison Correa | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Halloween Howler | Q | Vasiana Christopoulos | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Victoria Khokhryakova |
Micaela Bryan Constanza Fernandez |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Victoria Khokhryakova |
Violeta Pisarczyk Ivanka Zhybul |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-S | Stella Whitesides | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q | Sophie Sielski | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | Vihana Thasen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-F | Amanda Garcia | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-S | Juana Portilla | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-Q | Salma Abdelhalim | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | Delaney Guider | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 | Elizabeth Urbanovich | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | F | Honey Jumani | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | S | Reese Moore | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | Q | CAIA HARRELL | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | 16 | Alayna Tecson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ksenia Labkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zeal Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alisa Shifrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ksenia Labkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Juliana Yurtsel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kira Suleimanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Avery Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allison Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Meja Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Juana Portilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Arden Guffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Camille Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxime Ante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Macy Billing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sruthi Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lauren Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aleksandra Burnquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucia Provenzano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
akshera dabbeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Allyson Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Addison Correa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Victoria Khokhryakova | 6-0 6-3 |
Micaela Bryan Constanza Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Victoria Khokhryakova | 6-2 6-1 |
Violeta Pisarczyk Ivanka Zhybul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stella Whitesides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophie Sielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vihana Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amanda Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juana Portilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Salma Abdelhalim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Delaney Guider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elizabeth Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Honey Jumani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reese Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
CAIA HARRELL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alayna Tecson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap