Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vladimir Staples (LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q | Edoardo Sirolli | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Emilio Lopez | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12d |
"On the Double" Tournament | F | David Camarena |
Hudson Maes Guillermo Garau |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | Q | Dima Kuzminov | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Ariel Bailey |
Arthur Raymond Melanie Moon |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Christian Evelyn |
Aarav Agrawal Raziel Rubenstein |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-32 | Harrison Wallin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 | Charles Leclair | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | Q | Raziel Rubenstein | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 16 | Sebastian Menasche | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 | Kate Ensor |
Sean Ikwueme Sophia Ikwueme |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 | Kate Ensor |
Alexander Ramsay Isabel Ramsay |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 | Mateo Acevedo | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Mark Piva | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Kate Ensor |
Natalie Augustyn Harry Henderson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Alexander Ramsay | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Cameron McKinnon | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Kate Ensor |
Smith Anderson Emily Ortiz-Valecillos |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Kate Ensor |
Ziva Garaj Chase Atkins |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-S | Bobby Bryan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Lorenzo Pirari | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | Janav Thasen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R5 | Valerie Sizova |
Alexa Ginzburg Ruhan Madhan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R4 | Valerie Sizova |
Alejandro Gerlach Pauline Gransater |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 | Valerie Sizova |
Joshua Sewell Abigail Sewell |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | Alejandro Gerlach | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 | Daniel Levine | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S | Gerardo Fernandez | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S | Camila Boucher |
Gerardo Fernandez Constanza Fernandez |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | S | Keanu Agbulos | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | S | Camila Boucher |
Samantha Carfino Keanu Agbulos |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edoardo Sirolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilio Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"On the Double" Tournament | ||
04/27/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Camarena | 4-1 4-1 |
Hudson Maes Guillermo Garau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dima Kuzminov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Ariel Bailey | 8-1 |
Arthur Raymond Melanie Moon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Christian Evelyn | 8-1 |
Aarav Agrawal Raziel Rubenstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Wallin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Charles Leclair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Menasche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kate Ensor | Def |
Sean Ikwueme Sophia Ikwueme |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Ensor | 8-5 |
Alexander Ramsay Isabel Ramsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mateo Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Mark Piva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kate Ensor | 8-4 |
Natalie Augustyn Harry Henderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexander Ramsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cameron McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kate Ensor | 8-5 |
Smith Anderson Emily Ortiz-Valecillos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Ensor | Def |
Ziva Garaj Chase Atkins |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bobby Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Janav Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Valerie Sizova | 8-6 |
Alexa Ginzburg Ruhan Madhan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Valerie Sizova | 8-6 |
Alejandro Gerlach Pauline Gransater |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Valerie Sizova | 8-2 |
Joshua Sewell Abigail Sewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Alejandro Gerlach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Camila Boucher | 7-5 |
Gerardo Fernandez Constanza Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Keanu Agbulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Camila Boucher | 6-1 |
Samantha Carfino Keanu Agbulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap