Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Freshwater (Naples, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | F | Noah Bayon |
Harrison Glickstein Isaac Lewis |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | S | Noah Bayon |
Aiden Phoebus Jack Dermenjyan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-Q | Dhakshish Aryan | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 | Omar Aboseada | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q | Noah Bayon |
Maddox Bose Zen Uehling |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 | Reid Ferreira | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 | Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2024 | Tournament B18d |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | F | Jonas Bauer |
Blake Edwards Conor Reeser |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | F | Blake Edwards | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2024 | Tournament B18d |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | Q | Jonas Bauer |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON Cade Holland |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | Q | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2024 | Tournament B18d |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | S | Jonas Bauer |
Jacob Raider Grant Price |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | S | Jacob Raider | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | S | Peter Berns | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | Q | Antonio Jose Chavez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | 16 | Kavin Chandrasekhar | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | F | Jackson Hinderberger | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | S | Juan Arcila | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | Q | Enzo Carvalho | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 | Jose Vasquez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Zev Winokur-Miller | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Jose Vasquez | L | NC | NC | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | Q | Diogo Tibirica | L | 7-5 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 16 | Aiden Phoebus | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 | Zev Winokur-Miller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 | Avi Malempati | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | F | Gianluca Galasso |
Peter Berns Bardo Bucknell |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S | Gianluca Galasso |
Alexander Georgiev Dmitrii Ganovichev |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q | Gianluca Galasso |
Daniel Dominguez Gregory chapman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q | Bardo Bucknell | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 | Sebastian De L Herbe | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | LUKAS Sorgic | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon | 8-3 |
Harrison Glickstein Isaac Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon | 8-2 |
Aiden Phoebus Jack Dermenjyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Bayon | 8-5 |
Maddox Bose Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reid Ferreira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | ||
05/02/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonas Bauer | 4-1 4-2 |
Blake Edwards Conor Reeser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | ||
05/02/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | ||
05/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonas Bauer | 4-1 4-1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON Cade Holland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | ||
05/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | ||
05/01/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonas Bauer | 4-2 4-2 |
Jacob Raider Grant Price |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Team Championships | ||
05/01/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Raider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Antonio Jose Chavez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Arcila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zev Winokur-Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Jose Vasquez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Diogo Tibirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aiden Phoebus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zev Winokur-Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gianluca Galasso | 8-5 |
Peter Berns Bardo Bucknell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gianluca Galasso | 8-3 |
Alexander Georgiev Dmitrii Ganovichev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gianluca Galasso | 8-1 |
Daniel Dominguez Gregory chapman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bardo Bucknell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian De L Herbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LUKAS Sorgic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap