Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Jones (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
06/24/2018 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | F | Konstantin Khodchenko | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Dylan Scott |
Charles Brock Mark Van Kirk |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Dylan Scott |
James Parker Terrell West |
W | 4-1 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Dylan Scott |
William Zemitis Roel Tan |
W | 4-3 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Dylan Scott |
Trey Ambrose Joshua Woods |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Dylan Scott |
Andrey Antonenko Konstantin Khodchenko |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Kenneth Brown | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Vijay Subbanna | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament NM4.0s |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | RR | Timothy Glauberman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Konstantin Khodchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Dylan Scott | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Charles Brock Mark Van Kirk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Dylan Scott | 4-1 4-3 1-0 |
James Parker Terrell West |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/24/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Dylan Scott | 4-3 4-3 1-0 |
William Zemitis Roel Tan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
L | ||
Dylan Scott | 4-2 4-0 |
Trey Ambrose Joshua Woods |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Dylan Scott | 4-1 4-2 |
Andrey Antonenko Konstantin Khodchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kenneth Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Vijay Subbanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Fast4 National Qualifier #1 (18&Over, 50&Over - Soft Court)(STA 300) | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Timothy Glauberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap