Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William White (Mamaroneck, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 | Q | Daniel Linev | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 | 16 | Shuban Devarakonda | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Vadaanya Paliwal | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Pearson Biggs | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Alexander Scudder | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG18 | Q | Andrew Stuart | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG18 | 16 | Matthew Hunt | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | C-16Q | Hiroto Honda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | 32 | Todd Cannaliato | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | 3RD | Veer Gupta | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | S | Vincent Chang | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | Q | Luke Lastique | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | C-16 | Aidan Dobrosielski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | 16 | Asher Cohen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | 32 | Max Poss | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | S | Joe Kuwama | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | Q | Matthew Templeman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | 16 | Jai Kapoor | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16SD (32 Draw) | Q | Elijah Johnson | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16SD (32 Draw) | 16 | Stefano Ruiz Jones | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | S | Benjamin Singer | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | 16 | Bogdan Kremeznoy | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | Q | Benjamin Singer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | 16 | James Morello | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | R3 | Benjamin Gottlieb | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | R2 | Marko Borovyk | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | R1 | James Morello | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators championships B16 (16 draw) | 16 | James Morello | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ | Jerry Zhu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Ryan McConnon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | Q | Gurv Suri | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | 16 | Michael Kessler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | F | Jonah Miller | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | S | Samuel Kaufman | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | Q | Bryan Li | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | 16 | Nicholas Lenz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | 32 | Rocco Roti | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Round Robin) | R3 | Kevin-Vishwaas Chokshi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Round Robin) | R2 | Matthew Marchini | W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Round Robin) | R1 | Aditya Jay Singh | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | 16 | Parker Feng | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | 32 | Arvind Rajarajan | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | Q | Nicholas Lenz | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | 16 | Mateo Rizo-Patron | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Harbor Island March Open L6 BG14 (16 Draw) | 16 | Milo Pizzini | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | S | Darrow Golub | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | Q | John Henry Mills | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | 16 | Rohan Mittal | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | P1-F | Matthew Geller | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | P1-S | Jerry Jin | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R1 | Ezra Green | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R2 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14 ( 16 Draw) | Q | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14 ( 16 Draw) | 16 | Davis Sansonetti | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 | William Bohner | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | Q | Ryan Truta | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | 16 | Hamza Shaker | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Daniel Linev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Shuban Devarakonda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vadaanya Paliwal | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Pearson Biggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Scudder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG18 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Andrew Stuart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG18 | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Matthew Hunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hiroto Honda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Todd Cannaliato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Veer Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vincent Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #7 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Lastique | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Dobrosielski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asher Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Max Poss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joe Kuwama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Templeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jai Kapoor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16SD (32 Draw) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elijah Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16SD (32 Draw) | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stefano Ruiz Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bogdan Kremeznoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Benjamin Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Marko Borovyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club June Challenger | ||
06/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
James Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators championships B16 (16 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
James Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jerry Zhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan McConnon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gurv Suri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Kessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jonah Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Samuel Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bryan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Lenz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kevin-Vishwaas Chokshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Matthew Marchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Arvind Rajarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicholas Lenz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island March Open L6 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Milo Pizzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Darrow Golub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
John Henry Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Mittal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Matthew Geller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Jerry Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ezra Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14 ( 16 Draw) | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14 ( 16 Draw) | ||
01/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Bohner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hamza Shaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap