Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
YY Liang (Hartsdale, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | 5-8 | Valentina Singh Carvajal | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Daniella Yogumyan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 | Catherine Chan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 | Kirsten Maurischat | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | C-16 | Valentina Arlati | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 16 | Daniella Yogumyan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 32 | Meghna Pillai | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 16 | Numeena Rylski |
Veronika Matulskaya Olivia Woskolej |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | F | Sophie Yao | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | S | Emilia Feddeler | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | Q | Mia Long | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 16 | Cathryn Chartrand | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | F | Maya Wolf | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | S | Annabelle Huang | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | Q | Alexis Wu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | 16 | Vanessa Romeo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | 32 | Stella Cemper | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | C-16 | Sonali Prabhakar | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | 32 | Aanya Upadhyay | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | F | Daniella Yogumyan | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | S | Sofia Matos | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | Q | Valentina Singh Carvajal | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | 16 | Maya Wolf | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | 32 | Lillian Patel | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G12d |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | 3RD | Numeena Rylski |
Dorthy Chen Alyssa Liang |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | 3RD | Dorthy Chen | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G12d |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | S | Numeena Rylski |
Juliette Prince Aya Iwata |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | S | Juliette Prince | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G12d |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | Q | Numeena Rylski |
Jacqueline Feehan Lillian Patel |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | Q | Jacqueline Feehan | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament G12d |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | 16 | Numeena Rylski |
Lola Looney Sofi Erkavun |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | 16 | Lola Looney | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | NW-F | Tara Laun |
Courtney Zeifman Catherine Chan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | NW-F | Courtney Zeifman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | NO-S | Tara Laun |
Samantha Yu Annie Fang |
L | 3-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | NO-S | Samantha Yu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | Q | Tara Laun |
Mariam Mamulashvili Valentina Singh Carvajal |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | Q | Mariam Mamulashvili | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | 16 | Tara Laun |
Malaika Toreki Isabella Diaz |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | 16 | Malaika Toreki | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | C-S | Tara Laun |
Maya Wolf Heidi Zoto |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | C-Q | Tara Laun |
Kylie Gordon Veronika Matulskaya |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | Q | Tara Laun |
Lillien Weiss Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | 16 | Tara Laun |
Sofia Matos Aria Qalbani |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | 16 | Daniella Yogumyan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | 32 | Isabella Lee | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | S | Diya Nimbalkar | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | Q | Vasilisa Laskova | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 | Scarlett McFadzen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | F | Avery Drucker | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q | Aanya Upadhyay | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-S | Gabriella Assayag | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | F | Tara Laun | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | S | Lillian Patel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | Q | Keira Isakov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Chloe Chang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | 32 | Sydney Radachowsky | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | R3 | Diana Nepomnyashchaya | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | R2 | Ella Loehnis | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | R1 | Avery Li | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | F | Kirsten Maurischat | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | S | Kylie Gordon | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Veronika Matulskaya | L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Mia Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/28/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Valentina Singh Carvajal | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniella Yogumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Catherine Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT GIRLS 12 APRIL LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kirsten Maurischat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Valentina Arlati | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniella Yogumyan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Meghna Pillai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Numeena Rylski | 8-2 |
Veronika Matulskaya Olivia Woskolej |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sophie Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emilia Feddeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cathryn Chartrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | ||
03/15/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maya Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | ||
03/15/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Annabelle Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | ||
03/15/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexis Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | ||
03/15/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vanessa Romeo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G12 singles Saw Mill Classic | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stella Cemper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | ||
02/24/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sonali Prabhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aanya Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/18/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Daniella Yogumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sofia Matos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Maya Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed NYTC G12's Super Six (32) | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lillian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Numeena Rylski | 6-4 |
Dorthy Chen Alyssa Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dorthy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Numeena Rylski | 7-6 |
Juliette Prince Aya Iwata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Juliette Prince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Numeena Rylski | 7-5 |
Jacqueline Feehan Lillian Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Jacqueline Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Numeena Rylski | 6-4 |
Lola Looney Sofi Erkavun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTC G12 Dominant Duo (16) | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lola Looney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tara Laun | Def |
Courtney Zeifman Catherine Chan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Courtney Zeifman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tara Laun | 3-2 |
Samantha Yu Annie Fang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Yu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tara Laun | 6-3 |
Mariam Mamulashvili Valentina Singh Carvajal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Mariam Mamulashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tara Laun | 6-2 |
Malaika Toreki Isabella Diaz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Malaika Toreki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tara Laun | 9-7 |
Maya Wolf Heidi Zoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tara Laun | 8-6 |
Kylie Gordon Veronika Matulskaya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tara Laun | 8-3 |
Lillien Weiss Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tara Laun | 8-5 |
Sofia Matos Aria Qalbani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniella Yogumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Diya Nimbalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vasilisa Laskova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Scarlett McFadzen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Avery Drucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aanya Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriella Assayag | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tara Laun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keira Isakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sydney Radachowsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Diana Nepomnyashchaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ella Loehnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Avery Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Kirsten Maurischat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Kylie Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Veronika Matulskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap