Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yael Saffar (Plantation, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Holiday National Open -Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | S | Ela Sahnis | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Holiday National Open -Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | Q | Bridget Chalich | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | F | Karma Yacavino | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S | Maria Navarro | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q | Kendra Aidla | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Chloe Fouhety | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Maria Layrisse | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | S | Sophie Cuvet | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | Q | Isabella Giordano | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | 16 | Catherine Asbjornrod | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | 32 | Moa Murakami | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | F | Moa Murakami | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | S | Leyla Kilgour | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | Q | Isabella Puglisi | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Lauren Sershen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Zaire Clarke | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Jade White | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | F | Ishika Ashar | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | S | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | Q | Brooke Revuelta | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Rona Rugara | L | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | C-S | Emma Prisaca | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Giulia Morelli | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | RR | Alessandra Di Mise | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | RR | Sophia Varabyeva | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | RR | Francesca Saroli | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | maya marshall | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Andraya Millon | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | maya marshall |
Giulia Morelli Maria Navarro |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Gwenyth Drapp | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-S | Sophia Gonzalez | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | 16 | Maria De la O | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-R1 | Francesca Saroli | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | 16 | Teresa Novotny | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Sofia Panizza | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | F | Alexi Cleveland | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | Simona Vapsva | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | 16 | Maria Sharapova | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | C-Q | Simona Vapsva | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | Q | Lia Sofia Calderon | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | C-S | Sophia Gonzalez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | C-Q | Alba Martinez | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 32 | Sofia Srebnick | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | C-R1 | Davanee Loayza | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-F | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-S | Gabriela Vilar | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | Nicole Calmet | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Antonella Taco | L | 6-2 6-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | C-F | Scout Hudson | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | C-S | Linka Lamothe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | C-Q | Angelina Hernandez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 | Tamia Walker | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | Q | Bella Spiska | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | 16 | Giulia Nelson | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | F | Alessia Franco | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | S | Gia Cacenco | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Karina Villamizar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Ashley Canelon | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | RR | Clara Kadouch | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | F | Maria Navarro | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | RR | Sophie Rajotte | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | RR | Abigail Gordon | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | RR | Giulia Morelli | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | Q | Emily Huang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 | Mia Perez | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Sreenidhi Poonjolai | L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Moa Murakami | L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Zara KIRKAN | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Hannah McBride | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Lauren Lockwood | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | RR | Anushka Naidu | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | RR | Savanna Salahuddin-Wright | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | RR | Hannah McBride | L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
Delray Holiday National Open -Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ela Sahnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Holiday National Open -Tennis Recruiting Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bridget Chalich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karma Yacavino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maria Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kendra Aidla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chloe Fouhety | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maria Layrisse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
11/12/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sophie Cuvet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Giordano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
11/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Catherine Asbjornrod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Moa Murakami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/29/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Moa Murakami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Leyla Kilgour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Isabella Puglisi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Sershen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zaire Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jade White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ishika Ashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooke Revuelta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Rona Rugara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Prisaca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Giulia Morelli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alessandra Di Mise | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Varabyeva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Francesca Saroli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
maya marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andraya Millon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
maya marshall | Def |
Giulia Morelli Maria Navarro |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gwenyth Drapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maria De la O | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francesca Saroli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Teresa Novotny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Panizza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/04/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexi Cleveland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Simona Vapsva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maria Sharapova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Simona Vapsva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Lia Sofia Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Srebnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Davanee Loayza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriela Vilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Calmet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-6 |
Antonella Taco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Scout Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Linka Lamothe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Angelina Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tamia Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bella Spiska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Giulia Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alessia Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gia Cacenco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Karina Villamizar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashley Canelon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park (10 & U Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Clara Kadouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Maria Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sophie Rajotte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Abigail Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Giulia Morelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mia Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Moa Murakami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zara KIRKAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Hannah McBride | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Lauren Lockwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Savanna Salahuddin-Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Hannah McBride | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap