Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yakov Sabah (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-Q | Andres Alatorre | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-R2 | EITA IUCHI | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 | Andre Martiz | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 64 | Santiago Garcia Castillo | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-R3 | Adam Harrah | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-R3 | Dylan Pajon | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 32 | Lorenzo Martinez | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | C-S | Matthew Sosler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | C-Q | Gabriel Karsenti | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | 16 | Eaden-Zack Harron | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | C-R1 | Danny Al Barbour | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | 32 | Eric Echeverria | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Best In The West Level 7 | Q | Sebastien Pavelek | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Best In The West Level 7 | 16 | Sebastian Bonilla | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | C-S | Santiago Lardiez | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | 16 | Santiago Gonzalez | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q | Brayden Amey | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 | Stefan Robinson | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | 32 | Leo Hsu | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | C-R1 | Sebastian Wagner | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Santiago Salazar | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Matias Cohen | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Santiago Cobian Carriquiry | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Matias Borja | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | RR | Matias Cohen | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | RR | Vincenzo Palmiotto | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR | Christopher Reeser | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR | Luca Queiroz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR | Aaron Benacerraf | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | RR | Alejandro Strulovic | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | nicola ibrichimov | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Philip Paun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Matias Cohen | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Damian Tabuteau | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Daniel Patsula | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Franco Olmedo | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR | Alexander Cosmai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR | Jose Vasquez | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR | Jaden Talley | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR | Daniil Berezin | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR | Isaak Almaleh | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Santiago Majoros | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Andres Perez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR | Hunter Reid | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andres Alatorre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | EITA IUCHI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andre Martiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Harrah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Dylan Pajon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lorenzo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Sosler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Karsenti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Eaden-Zack Harron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Danny Al Barbour | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Best In The West Level 7 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Best In The West Level 7 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Santiago Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stefan Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leo Hsu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Santiago Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Matias Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Santiago Cobian Carriquiry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Matias Borja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Matias Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Christopher Reeser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Queiroz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aaron Benacerraf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alejandro Strulovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
nicola ibrichimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Philip Paun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Matias Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Franco Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Cosmai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jaden Talley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Daniil Berezin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isaak Almaleh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Santiago Majoros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Andres Perez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Hunter Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap