Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yann Carl Barthold (Port Washington, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R3 | Eric Hu | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R2 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi |
Mete Gokdemir Aaron Bin |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R4 | Iker Contreras | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R5 | Gavin Ha | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | P1-F | Lucas Gonzales | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R2 | Luca Chionchio | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R1 | Asher Tsapovski | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | R3 | Sebastian Alisie | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | R2 | Liam Ng | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | Q | Eitan Segev | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 16 | Luke Yan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 32 | EVANGELOS DIMOU | W | 4-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | C-16 | Julian Tang | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | 32 | Tejas Mirmira | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | C-Q | Aiden Lerman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | 32 | James McMillen | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | C-16Q | River Giles | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | 32 | Buvan Muthusamy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | F | Luca Diaz | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | S | Tom Partouche | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Andreas Mickisch | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Brooks Barkoff | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | S | EVANGELOS DIMOU | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | Q | Liam Lee | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Erik Gorbansky | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Sean Ma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | Q | Tiancheng Gong | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | 16 | Jack Varghese | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Ryan Doni | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Ari Jakubowitz | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Louis Spagnardi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Arham Shroff | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Preston Leon | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Alex Su | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Harlan Ratner | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Tyler Lam | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | 32 | Aryn Jain | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | 64 | Mark Ilic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | C-16 | TJ Munchoff | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Andrew Lauring | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-Q | James Hack | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Anthony Venters | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Stefan Petrovic | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open @ Ross School B12s | 16 | Preet Dave | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | C-16Q | Shaoxuan LI | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | 32 | Jaxon DeLuccia | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Luciana Villon |
Eashaan Kurapati Aanya Vanamu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Matija Radivojevic |
Charles Leclair EVANS TOURE FERSING |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | David Llovera | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 32 | Serge Graham | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eric Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | 7-5 |
Mete Gokdemir Aaron Bin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Iker Contreras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/10/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gavin Ha | Def | Default |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/28/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Chionchio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/26/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asher Tsapovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Alisie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/12/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Ng | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eitan Segev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | ||
03/16/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Julian Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tejas Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aiden Lerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James McMillen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
River Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Buvan Muthusamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/11/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Luca Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/11/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tom Partouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Andreas Mickisch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brooks Barkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/04/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Erik Gorbansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Ma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tiancheng Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Varghese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Doni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ari Jakubowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Louis Spagnardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arham Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Preston Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harlan Ratner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aryn Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Ilic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
TJ Munchoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Lauring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | James Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Venters | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stefan Petrovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open @ Ross School B12s | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RWTT Boys 12's Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaxon DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Luciana Villon | 8-4 |
Eashaan Kurapati Aanya Vanamu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Matija Radivojevic | 8-4 |
Charles Leclair EVANS TOURE FERSING |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Llovera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Serge Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap