Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yi He Gao (Rancho Santa Fe, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-S | Vincent van Ruymbeke | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-Q | Jeremy Osborne | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-16 | Aakarsh Sukruth | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | 16 | Haven Chae | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | 32 | Lucas Rogers | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Irvine, CA | 16 | Rafael Truong |
Matthew Kolomeyer Benjamin Inukai |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | F | Timour Ezhov |
Joshua Nishimiya Matthew Kolomeyer |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | S | Timour Ezhov |
Nowamagbe Aigbe Wayne Lee |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | Q | Timour Ezhov |
Krish Shroff Hayes Taplin |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 16 | Timour Ezhov |
Aleksandar Jelicic Ransom Conway |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C2-Q | Aleksandar Jelicic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | Q | Tudor Gusatu | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 16 | Matthew Kolomeyer | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 32 | Timour Ezhov |
Alex Birkbeck Warner Collins |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 32 | Bryson Hasler | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Orange County | C-16Q | Jaxen Srioudom | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
10th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Orange County | 32 | London Slaton | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | S | Tri Le | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | Q | Triston Yan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 | Isaac Lai | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Garik Serobian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Derin Kiral | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Fu-Lin Damon Ko | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Samuel Yu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | S | Reyansh Pant | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | Q | Garik Serobian | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | 16 | DAKSH BHARADWAJ | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-16 | Keisuke KOSAKA | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 | Xavier Sanders | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Daich Sato | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Owen Stechschulte | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 | Zirui Wang |
Emry Lin Jerry Qi |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Zirui Wang |
Kade Grover Benedict Zhong |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 | kamden harden | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | John Paul Ryu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Elias Odmann | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Jesse Goldman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Alexander Pe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 16 | Emry Lin | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 | Derek Kim | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | Q | Ryan Valencia | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | 16 | Leonardo Zhao | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent van Ruymbeke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeremy Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aakarsh Sukruth | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Haven Chae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rafael Truong | 9-7 |
Matthew Kolomeyer Benjamin Inukai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Timour Ezhov | 6-3 |
Joshua Nishimiya Matthew Kolomeyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Timour Ezhov | 6-2 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe Wayne Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Timour Ezhov | 6-0 |
Krish Shroff Hayes Taplin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Timour Ezhov | 6-3 |
Aleksandar Jelicic Ransom Conway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C2-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aleksandar Jelicic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tudor Gusatu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Matthew Kolomeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Timour Ezhov | 6-2 |
Alex Birkbeck Warner Collins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Bryson Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Orange County | ||
01/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jaxen Srioudom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Orange County | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
London Slaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Tri Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Triston Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Isaac Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Garik Serobian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Derin Kiral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Fu-Lin Damon Ko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Reyansh Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Garik Serobian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
DAKSH BHARADWAJ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/26/2023 | Q-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keisuke KOSAKA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Xavier Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Daich Sato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Owen Stechschulte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zirui Wang | 6-2 6-1 |
Emry Lin Jerry Qi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zirui Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
Kade Grover Benedict Zhong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
kamden harden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Paul Ryu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elias Odmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jesse Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Pe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Emry Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Derek Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
8th Annual Virginia Glass Scholarship Tournament, San Diego | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leonardo Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap