Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zacharias Roth (Riverside, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Aaryav Relan | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Eric He | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Anthony Azzolina | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-QQ | shepard hoffman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 | Matthew Roger | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 32 | Simon Dorment | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 | Aiden Kahng | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 | Damian Dadak | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 | Chase Tuttle | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 September Championships BG14,16,18 *first come first serve | R3 | Gavin Lehrman | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 September Championships BG14,16,18 *first come first serve | R2 | Theodore Bliagos | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 September Championships BG14,16,18 *first come first serve | R1 | Raymond Diemer | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ATS B14 Open at Glen Head Racquet | R3 | Jake Kuropatkin | L | NC | NC | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ATS B14 Open at Glen Head Racquet | R1 | Wesley Ginsburg | W | NC | NC | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ATS B14 Open at Glen Head Racquet | R2 | Brian Kim | L | NC | NC | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championships | R2 | Sam Holt | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championships | R3 | Owen Gormley | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championships | R1 | Ryan Kim | L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Aaryav Relan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Eric He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anthony Azzolina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | shepard hoffman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Roger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Simon Dorment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aiden Kahng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Damian Dadak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chase Tuttle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Championships BG14,16,18 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Gavin Lehrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Championships BG14,16,18 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Theodore Bliagos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Championships BG14,16,18 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Raymond Diemer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS B14 Open at Glen Head Racquet | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Jake Kuropatkin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS B14 Open at Glen Head Racquet | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Wesley Ginsburg | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS B14 Open at Glen Head Racquet | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Brian Kim | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sam Holt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Owen Gormley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Babson College BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ryan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap