Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zavier Augustin (Malverne, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | Q | Jack Kennedy | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 16 | Jonah Aliwalas | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 32 | Darrow Golub | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | F | Maxim Zlobinsky | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | S | Cooper Schorr | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | Q | Nicholas Ciordas | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Sebastian Buck | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Armaan Walia | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | F | Harry Fishman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | S | John Patrick Popowich | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | Q | Benjamin Grushkovskiy | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | 16 | Jeffrey Yang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-Q | Balraj Idnani | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-R2 | Avery Frekhtman | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 16 | Dominick Mosejczuk | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 32 | Krishnadhev Jammula | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | F | Stanley Hoo | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | S | Nicholas Ciordas | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | Q | Lucas Rao | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | 16 | Griffin Bounds | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | C-S | Albert Hu | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | C-Q | Lee Fiorello | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | 16 | Jack Kennedy | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | C-R2 | Krishnadhev Jammula | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | 32 | Andrew Gordon | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | 16 | Albert Hu | L | 6-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | C-R2 | Adam Lubowski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | 32 | Jinyang Li | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | F | Harrison Brown | L | 6-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | S | Lee Fiorello | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | Q | Maxim Kalinin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | 16 | Cameron Weiss | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | F | Drew Gilbert | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | S | Shawn Sivriver | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | Q | Lucas Rao | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Spandan Chandra | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | F | Ryan SUN | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | S | Lucas Rao | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | Q | Spandan Chandra | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | 16 | Gavin Gong | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 New Shrewsbury September 25 Boys 14s (32 draw) | 32 | Adrian Treacy | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | F | Colin Hui | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | S | Simon Stoyanov | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | Q | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | F | Ian Yakovlev | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | S | SAMUEL LOPEZ | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | Q | Avery Frekhtman | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 16 | Luc Metz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 32 | Sebastian Astorga | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | QCF | Zen Uehling | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | QCS | Filip Nikolovski | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | Q | Sean Grosman | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | 16 | James Wolff | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | 32 | Vaibhav Venkatesan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @Courtsense (Boys 12) 16 draw August 20,20 | 3RD | Sean Grosman |
Alexander Brzov Filip Nikolovski |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @Courtsense (Boys 12) 16 draw August 20,20 | S | Sean Grosman |
Jordan Papadopoulos Zen Uehling |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @Courtsense (Boys 12) 16 draw August 20,20 | Q | Sean Grosman |
Casper Cornelissen Alexander Suhanitski |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 World Gym August 14, 2020 Challenger (8 player draw) | F | Patrick Kenny | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 World Gym August 14, 2020 Challenger (8 player draw) | S | Colin Hui | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 World Gym August 14, 2020 Challenger (8 player draw) | Q | Armaan Walia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | F | Luc Metz | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | S | Oliver Meyer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | Q | Gray Gordon | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | 16 | DANIEL C RILA | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | 3RD | Connor Plunkett | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | S | Jack Kennedy | L | 6-0 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | Q | Alexander Brzov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | 16 | Michael Antonius | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | 32 | Alexei Katelevsky | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | 3RD | Zen Uehling | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | S | Filip Nikolovski | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | Q | Jack Kennedy | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | 16 | Rocco Roti | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | 32 | Darrow Golub | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 3RD | Sean Grosman |
Mateo Pouso Cooper Schorr |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | S | Sean Grosman |
Filip Nikolovski Connor Plunkett |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | Q | Sean Grosman |
Drew Hassenbein Patrick Kenny |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 16 | Sean Grosman |
Rush Slivjanovski Alexander Suhanitski |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 32 | Sean Grosman |
Alexei Katelevsky Charles Martin |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | C-S | Michael Antonius | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q | Saje Vijay Menon | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | C-R3 | Rocco Roti | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 | David Clarke | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 | Jinyang Li | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonah Aliwalas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Darrow Golub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxim Zlobinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cooper Schorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Ciordas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Armaan Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harry Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
John Patrick Popowich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 december to Remember Classic BG12-18 (32 Draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeffrey Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Avery Frekhtman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Krishnadhev Jammula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Ciordas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Griffin Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lee Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Krishnadhev Jammula | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed November @ NY Indoors (Boys 14) 32 draw | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Albert Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Lubowski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jinyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Harrison Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spandan Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan SUN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spandan Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gavin Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 New Shrewsbury September 25 Boys 14s (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Adrian Treacy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin Hui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Simon Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/03/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ian Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/03/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luc Metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Astorga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | ||
08/29/2020 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | ||
08/29/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sean Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | ||
08/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Wolff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six August @ WTC (Boys 12) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @Courtsense (Boys 12) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/21/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Brzov Filip Nikolovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @Courtsense (Boys 12) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/21/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @Courtsense (Boys 12) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-0 6-4 |
Casper Cornelissen Alexander Suhanitski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 World Gym August 14, 2020 Challenger (8 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 World Gym August 14, 2020 Challenger (8 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colin Hui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 World Gym August 14, 2020 Challenger (8 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Armaan Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Luc Metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gray Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
08/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
07/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Antonius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
07/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Alexei Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/17/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darrow Golub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-3 7-6 |
Mateo Pouso Cooper Schorr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Grosman | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski Connor Plunkett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Drew Hassenbein Patrick Kenny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-1 6-4 |
Rush Slivjanovski Alexander Suhanitski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Grosman | 6-0 6-1 |
Alexei Katelevsky Charles Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Antonius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saje Vijay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jinyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap