Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zicong Wang (West Orange, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | F | Noah Richer | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | S | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | Q | Brayden Bonetti | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | 16 | Hunter Udis | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | 32 | Alexander Chorny | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | C-16 | Caleb Vargas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | C-16Q | Neel Pasunuri | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | 32 | Zain Choudry | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | F | Felipe Bruzaferro |
Dennis Wang Jack Reis |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | S | Felipe Bruzaferro |
Ozzy West Odom Yared Alfred |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | Q | Felipe Bruzaferro |
Dan Horwitz Ander Morgan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | F | Brayden Campion | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | S | Alexander Walker | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 16 | Felipe Bruzaferro |
Guillermo Mendez Maximo J Castro |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 32 | Felipe Bruzaferro |
JOSE D CINTRON Sebastian Santiago |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | Q | Carter Contractor | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 16 | Miguel Quinones | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 32 | Ozzy West Odom | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | F | Vaibhav Venkatesan | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | S | Volodymyr Dombrovskyi | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | Q | Jonathan Youn | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | 16 | Brandon Jeon | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 16 | Antanas Daugis | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 32 | Todd Edison | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q | KAMIL STOLARCZYK | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Noah Richer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F | Dhruv Anantaraman |
Rafael Rauf Todd Edison |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Dhruv Anantaraman |
Shaurya Chaudhary Lucas Ciordas |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Dhruv Anantaraman |
Lucas Zhang Renzo Gopez |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | 16 | Charles Martin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | 32 | Oliver Epstein | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | F | Nicholas Gravagna | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | S | Nicholas Joyce | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | Q | Aryan Grover | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | 16 | Zain Choudry | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-16Q | Aarush Jupalli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | 32 | Matias Reyniak | L | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | NO-S | Dennis Wang |
Rafael Pawar Andrew Zielinski |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | NO-S | Rafael Pawar | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | Q | Dennis Wang |
Vincent Chang Maxim Golubenko |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | Q | Maxim Golubenko | L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 16 | Dennis Wang |
Lucas Zhang Evan Shepard |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 16 | Evan Shepard | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | 5TH | Matias Feoli |
Cole Langer Cyrus Shivkumar |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | 5-8 | Matias Feoli |
Oleksandr Vysochenko Luca Ugel |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | Q | Matias Feoli |
Yu Tanimoto Bassil Touban |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | 16 | Matias Feoli |
Tomas Andreotti Lucas Rao |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Ryan Hao | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/05/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Brayden Bonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Chorny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/21/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Vargas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Neel Pasunuri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zain Choudry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro | 6-3 |
Dennis Wang Jack Reis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro | 6-2 |
Ozzy West Odom Yared Alfred |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro | Def |
Dan Horwitz Ander Morgan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brayden Campion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro | 7-6 |
Guillermo Mendez Maximo J Castro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro | 6-1 |
JOSE D CINTRON Sebastian Santiago |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carter Contractor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Miguel Quinones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ozzy West Odom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathan Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Jeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Antanas Daugis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Todd Edison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/08/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf Todd Edison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/08/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman | 4-1 4-1 |
Shaurya Chaudhary Lucas Ciordas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/08/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman | 5-3 4-1 |
Lucas Zhang Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Epstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Nicholas Gravagna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Joyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aryan Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zain Choudry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/16/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-4 |
Rafael Pawar Andrew Zielinski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Rafael Pawar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-3 |
Vincent Chang Maxim Golubenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang Evan Shepard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Evan Shepard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/28/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matias Feoli | Def |
Cole Langer Cyrus Shivkumar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/27/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Feoli | Def |
Oleksandr Vysochenko Luca Ugel |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matias Feoli | 6-3 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Feoli | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti Lucas Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ryan Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap