Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zoe Coleman (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Alisa Semenova | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-Q | POOVIZHI VIJAYAKUMAR | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 | Nicolle Mello | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 | Presley Sorenson | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 | Sofia Evia | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 | Eliana Bourg | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 | Sophie Ravelo | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | S | Maxime Ante | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Vaibhavi Palanivel | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Summer Championships | Q | Lynnsey Lu |
Isabella Wolfe Heidi Bergin |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-S | Isabella Wolfe | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-Q | Finley Wells | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 | audrey clemons | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16 | Jessy Wolfe | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | F | Aristea Fulgenzi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | S | Finley Wells | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | Q | Riley Farber | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | NE-S | Brianna Boyd | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | Q | Lynnsey Lu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | 16 | Finley Wells |
audrey clemons Zoha Meerasahib |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | 16 | Mia Lewis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | 32 | Diya Godavarthi | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | 3RD | Alexandra Ilieva | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | S | Victoria Lester | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | Q | Lexi Gross | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | S | BELLA NELSON | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | Q | Alyzah Cook | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 | Elizabeth Harbaugh | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Parker Racquet Club - 12's | S | Ivy Walker | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Parker Racquet Club - 12's | Q | Arya Dawson | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Parker Racquet Club - 12's | 16 | Alexandra Ilieva | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | Q | Brynn Rothschild | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | R3 | Anushka Laxminarayan | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | R1 | Adrianna Clark | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | Q | Lynnsey Lu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 | Kinley Kilcoyne | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTP Spring Break Open | F | Aristea Fulgenzi | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTP Spring Break Open | S | Gracyn Garcia | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTP Spring Break Open | Q | Arya Dawson | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DTP Spring Break Open | R3 | Kylee Reiss | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DTP Spring Break Open | R2 | Ava Dawson | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DTP Spring Break Open | R1 | Aristea Fulgenzi | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #16 | Q | Anushka Laxminarayan | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Pinery CC G12 Green Dot | Q | Abrielle Jiang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Pinery CC G12 Green Dot | F | Taryn Lutz | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Pinery CC G12 Green Dot | S | Thalia Wilkins | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | F | Devin Nutt | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | S | Amelia Moore | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Flying Horse Mid-Winter Junior Championships | F | Olivia Harnkijroong | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | Q | Carter Tormoehlen | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 | Sophia Matthews | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alisa Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
POOVIZHI VIJAYAKUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nicolle Mello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Presley Sorenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sofia Evia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eliana Bourg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophie Ravelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maxime Ante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vaibhavi Palanivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lynnsey Lu | 8-0 |
Isabella Wolfe Heidi Bergin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Finley Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
audrey clemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jessy Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aristea Fulgenzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Finley Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denver City Junior Open at CAC-Monaco | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Riley Farber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lynnsey Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Finley Wells | 8-1 |
audrey clemons Zoha Meerasahib |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diya Godavarthi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Ilieva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Victoria Lester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lexi Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
BELLA NELSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyzah Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elizabeth Harbaugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Parker Racquet Club - 12's | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ivy Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Parker Racquet Club - 12's | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Arya Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Parker Racquet Club - 12's | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alexandra Ilieva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Parker Racquet Club - 16's | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brynn Rothschild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anushka Laxminarayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adrianna Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lynnsey Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kinley Kilcoyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Aristea Fulgenzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Gracyn Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Arya Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Kylee Reiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ava Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Aristea Fulgenzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #16 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Anushka Laxminarayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinery CC G12 Green Dot | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abrielle Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinery CC G12 Green Dot | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Taryn Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinery CC G12 Green Dot | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thalia Wilkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Devin Nutt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Amelia Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flying Horse Mid-Winter Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Harnkijroong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Carter Tormoehlen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Sophia Matthews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap