Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
benjamin lu (Bedford, NH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | C-Q | Allen Yi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | 16 | Ethan Lee | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | C-Q | Tian Ma |
Collin Hwang Alexander Fine |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | 16 | Tian Ma |
Renzo Gopez Nicholas Joyce |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Joseph Scordino | L | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Rafael Schenk | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Brendan Lynn | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Preet Mood | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Chase Zehetner | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Maxim Dovnar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Daniel Lee | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aaron MacLean | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jacob Faryman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | C-QQ | Luke LeBlond |
Yinjia Li Andrew Garofoli |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | 16 | Luke LeBlond |
Tobias Kylberger Cody Bloom |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R3 | Nikhil Ponnusamy | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R2 | Neel Chakravarthy | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R1 | Max Pasciucco | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | C-Q | Tony Xu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | 32 | Connor Krow | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Sam Schepens | L | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Darius Jin | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Grant Ramirez | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | C-S | Chase Zehetner |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | 16 | Chase Zehetner |
Alexander Lerman Andrew Feehan |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | 16 | Jacob Faryman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | 32 | Shrey Chawla | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-16 | Grant Fan | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-16Q | anderson rao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | 32 | MARTI SARQUELLA | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Kyle Wang |
Major Trinque Tucker LeBlond |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Tucker LeBlond | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Kyle Wang |
Zac Engracia Anthony Ahn |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Anthony Ahn | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Kyle Wang |
Chase Zehetner Vedant Hota |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Chase Zehetner | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Dhruv Ramnathan | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Arun Jayaraman | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aikyan Vadlamani | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Shrey Chawla | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Arman Samani | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Ethan Tan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships | C-S | Carter Wilkins | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships | C-Q | Chase Zehetner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships | 32 | Tyler Koons | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | William Schundler | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Henry May | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Philip Mikhailov | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16Q | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 | Yinjia Li | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Mitchell Byrne | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Alexander Fine | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Aaron MacLean | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R1 | Jacob Faryman | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R8 | Matias Lopez | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14s (Draw Format) | S | Henry May | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Anay Arvind | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Aaron MacLean | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Samuel Ames | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Luke LeBlond | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Preet Mood | L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy BG 14s Doubles (Saturday only), Mixed 14s (Sunday) Draw Format | S | Luke LeBlond |
Ethan Tan Zac Engracia |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Daniel Silverman | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Luke Sanders | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Aidan Su | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Andrew Garofoli | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R3 | WenKai Fitzgerald | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R2 | Rowan Hsu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R1 | Thomas Toponarski | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | David Cuceu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Riaan Shah | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lucas Dai | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14s | C-F | Daniel Lee | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14s | 32 | Aidan Su | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Maxim Dovnar | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Alex Pinnix | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Aidan Su | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | C-Q | Henry May | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 32 | Sam Schepens | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R4 | Manav Arunanthi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | John Brown | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Max Zhuang | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allen Yi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tian Ma | 8-6 |
Collin Hwang Alexander Fine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys and Girls 14U Doubles (BG-Sat, MX-Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tian Ma | 8-2 |
Renzo Gopez Nicholas Joyce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-1 | Joseph Scordino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Rafael Schenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brendan Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maxim Dovnar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aaron MacLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Faryman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke LeBlond | 8-4 |
Yinjia Li Andrew Garofoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles(SAT) Mixed 16's(SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke LeBlond | 8-2 |
Tobias Kylberger Cody Bloom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nikhil Ponnusamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Neel Chakravarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Max Pasciucco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tony Xu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-1 | Sam Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Darius Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Zehetner | 8-6 |
Max Pasciucco Jacob Faryman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 & G16 L4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chase Zehetner | 8-2 |
Alexander Lerman Andrew Feehan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Faryman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shrey Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Grant Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | anderson rao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MARTI SARQUELLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Wang | 7-5 |
Major Trinque Tucker LeBlond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tucker LeBlond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Wang | 6-3 |
Zac Engracia Anthony Ahn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Anthony Ahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle Wang | 6-1 |
Chase Zehetner Vedant Hota |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arun Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aikyan Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Tennis Center BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Shrey Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Tennis Center BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Arman Samani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Tennis Center BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Wilkins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William Schundler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Philip Mikhailov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yinjia Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mitchell Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexander Fine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aaron MacLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jacob Faryman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R8 | Tournament E10-18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Matias Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Henry May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anay Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron MacLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Samuel Ames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Luke LeBlond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy BG 14s Doubles (Saturday only), Mixed 14s (Sunday) Draw Format | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke LeBlond | 8-6 |
Ethan Tan Zac Engracia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daniel Silverman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Luke Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Su | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Garofoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
WenKai Fitzgerald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rowan Hsu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Toponarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
David Cuceu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Riaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14s | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14s | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aidan Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Maxim Dovnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alex Pinnix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aidan Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sam Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Manav Arunanthi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
John Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Max Zhuang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap