Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ella sandgren (Forsyth, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | 3RD | Isabella Griffiths |
Ben Loeffler Umer Khan |
L | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E18s |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | 3RD | Ben Loeffler | W | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | S | Isabella Griffiths |
Talha Arshad William Ehrlich |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E18s |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | S | Talha Arshad | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | Q | Isabella Griffiths |
Jack Schroeder Rylie Rourke |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E18s |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | Q | Jack Schroeder | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Decatur City Junior Tennis Tournament | F | Colleen Larry |
Lexie Nilles Kristen Tuan |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Decatur City Junior Tennis Tournament | S | Colleen Larry |
Jasmeet Kaur Hana Qidan |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Decatur City Junior Tennis Tournament | F | Isabella Griffiths | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 | Daniel Nathan |
Alexandra Grilliot Casey Beckmann |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 | Chloe Wendowski | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 | Jameson LaFave |
Henley Honholt SAHAJ PAKALA |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 | Madison Simonds | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 | Anna Yu |
Sophia Budacsek Addyson Filipiak |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 | Sophia Liang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 | Lexie Nilles |
Lexington Monroe Charlotte Meyer |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 | Lexington Monroe | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | C-F | Samantha Shankland |
Fiona Leakey Sophia Kalantzis-Cope |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | C-SQ | Samantha Shankland |
Evelyn Potter Claire Uhl |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | 3RD | Fiona Leakey | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | S | Chloe Kendall | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | Q | Samantha Shankland |
Anna Yu Theresa Bartelme |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | Q | Abigail Lee | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | F | Audrey Taves | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tiger Tennis Classic | S | Colleen Larry |
Alyssa Wise Sophie Byron |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | S | Emma Jin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | Q | OPAL SHINDE | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Isabella Griffiths |
Ben Loeffler Umer Khan |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
Ben Loeffler | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Isabella Griffiths | 6-2 |
Talha Arshad William Ehrlich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Talha Arshad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
Isabella Griffiths | 6-0 |
Jack Schroeder Rylie Rourke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dominant Duo Halloween Bash | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jack Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Decatur City Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
07/07/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Colleen Larry | 8-0 |
Lexie Nilles Kristen Tuan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Decatur City Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
07/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Colleen Larry | 8-0 |
Jasmeet Kaur Hana Qidan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Decatur City Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
07/07/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Isabella Griffiths | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Daniel Nathan | 6-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot Casey Beckmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Wendowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Jameson LaFave | 6-3 |
Henley Honholt SAHAJ PAKALA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madison Simonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Yu | 6-0 |
Sophia Budacsek Addyson Filipiak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lexie Nilles | 6-1 |
Lexington Monroe Charlotte Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lexington Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | ||
06/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Samantha Shankland | 8-2 |
Fiona Leakey Sophia Kalantzis-Cope |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | ||
06/10/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Samantha Shankland | 8-4 |
Evelyn Potter Claire Uhl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | ||
06/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fiona Leakey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe Kendall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Samantha Shankland | 8-5 |
Anna Yu Theresa Bartelme |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 singles BG14,18 doubles | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Abigail Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Audrey Taves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Colleen Larry | 8-0 |
Alyssa Wise Sophie Byron |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
OPAL SHINDE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap