Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
erin weber (Fair Oaks Ranch, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Kerrville Turkey Open (Jr, Ad, Sr) | S | Lauren Beville | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Kerrville Turkey Open (Jr, Ad, Sr) | Q | Daniella Rodriquez | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | C-S | Emily Hang | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | 16 | Jolin Ha | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | C-Q | Lilly Johnson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | 16 | Ashlynn Schultz |
Lauren Green Ava Leung |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | 16 | Ashlynn Schultz |
Brenna Gordon Shayna Meek |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | S | KK Morris | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | Q | Michaela Orvis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | 16 | Jolie Howe | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Kelsey Chen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Lauren Green | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Bailey Standokes | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | Q | Ariel Willams | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | C-F | Brooke Runyan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Dorina Balogh | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Emily Morgan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Sydney Marin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Lily Mattern |
Kendall Cedar Emerson Hammes |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Lily Mattern |
Madison Everett Cassidy Reus |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Lily Mattern |
Grace Carlson Elli Tull |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Lily Mattern |
Gwendolyn Bailey Alexa McGilvray |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | valeria gracia | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 | Karly Post | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Madison Love | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Rachel Go | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Zoe Denison | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Savannah Miller | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Parker Klar | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Azra Pleuthner | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Kerrville Turkey Open (Jr, Ad, Sr) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Beville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kerrville Turkey Open (Jr, Ad, Sr) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniella Rodriquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Hang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jolin Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilly Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashlynn Schultz | 6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Green Ava Leung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashlynn Schultz | 6-2 6-2 |
Brenna Gordon Shayna Meek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
KK Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michaela Orvis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jolie Howe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kelsey Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lauren Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bailey Standokes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ariel Willams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Open Benefiting The Texas Advocacy Project Prize Money (Jr, Ad) | ||
06/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Runyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dorina Balogh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Marin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Mattern | 8-6 |
Kendall Cedar Emerson Hammes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Mattern | 8-6 |
Madison Everett Cassidy Reus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Mattern | 8-2 |
Grace Carlson Elli Tull |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Mattern | 9-7 |
Gwendolyn Bailey Alexa McGilvray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
valeria gracia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Karly Post | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Love | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rachel Go | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Zoe Denison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Savannah Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parker Klar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Azra Pleuthner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap