Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
jolie miller (Brooksville, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 | Artemis Pados | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q | Meagan Donovan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Sophia Min | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Natalie Outcalt | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 | Manuela Van Cotthem | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R1 | kaylee kirivong | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Gabriela Rondon | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Katelyn Gramanzini | W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 | kaylee kirivong | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Sofia Balsera | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q | Arianne Rodriguez | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Maria Araoz-Gosn | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Emma Roeck | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Agustina Ravera | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | F | Leilany Sanchez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | S | Avanthi Lakshmi | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | Q | DEVAN PERRY | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S | Mariana Cabrera | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q | Emily Meng | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 | anastasia zassypkina | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Olivia Chalik | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Gabriela Smashey | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Delanie Tribby | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Brenda Yoris | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Ella Hall | W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Donatella Guarnieri | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Aida Eissa | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Amber Crutchfield | W | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 16 | Talia Janos | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 32 | Hayley Shay | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artemis Pados | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Meagan Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Min | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Manuela Van Cotthem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
kaylee kirivong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gabriela Rondon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Katelyn Gramanzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | kaylee kirivong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sofia Balsera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Arianne Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Emma Roeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Agustina Ravera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leilany Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Avanthi Lakshmi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
DEVAN PERRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mariana Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
anastasia zassypkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Olivia Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriela Smashey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Delanie Tribby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Brenda Yoris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Ella Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Donatella Guarnieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aida Eissa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Amber Crutchfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Talia Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hayley Shay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap