Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
miley brunner (Belleville, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-S | Elizabeth Barlow | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 | Amber Yin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-Q | Riya Aradhyula | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-R2 | Anne Wilkinson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 LaFortune Open District Championship MV Level 4 | F | Lera Alexin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 LaFortune Open District Championship MV Level 4 | S | tennyson kronfeld | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 LaFortune Open District Championship MV Level 4 | Q | Aubrey Bailey | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | F | Megan Ouyang | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | S | Aleksandra Blagojevic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | Q | Mary Kathleen Beckemeier | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 | Chloe McIsaac |
Shria Atturu Gracie Epps |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | C-S | Cadence Lynn | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | S | Chloe McIsaac |
Eva Kresovic Alyssa Zayat |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | C-Q | Camilla Ibrahimova | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | C-R2 | Elizabeth Trupp | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | Q | Chloe McIsaac |
Camilla Ibrahimova Justine Linscott |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | 32 | Julia King | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | C-R1 | Hannah Tadros | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | C-S | Zoie Howard |
Katie Ferguson Abby Gaines |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | C-SQ | Zoie Howard |
ANGELA JIA Alayna Mulvaney |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | Q | Zoie Howard |
Elizabeth Choate Daniela Rosenberger |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-F | Amber Yin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-S | Sophia McLellan | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-Q | Joanna Skaer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | Q | Ainsley Heidbreder | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 | Akansha Negi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-F | Ashley Hagan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-S | Chloe Trimpe | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-Q | Anne Wilkinson | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | Q | Erin Davis | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 | Grace Bauer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Barlow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amber Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riya Aradhyula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anne Wilkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 LaFortune Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lera Alexin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 LaFortune Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
tennyson kronfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 LaFortune Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aubrey Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Megan Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleksandra Blagojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Kathleen Beckemeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe McIsaac | 8-2 |
Shria Atturu Gracie Epps |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cadence Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe McIsaac | 8-1 |
Eva Kresovic Alyssa Zayat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Camilla Ibrahimova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Elizabeth Trupp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe McIsaac | 8-2 |
Camilla Ibrahimova Justine Linscott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julia King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G18 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hannah Tadros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoie Howard | 6-0 7-5 |
Katie Ferguson Abby Gaines |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/10/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoie Howard | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
ANGELA JIA Alayna Mulvaney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoie Howard | 6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Choate Daniela Rosenberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amber Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sophia McLellan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joanna Skaer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ainsley Heidbreder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Akansha Negi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashley Hagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Trimpe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anne Wilkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erin Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grace Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap