Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
patricia dougherty (Klamath Falls, OR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | Q | Michaela Batinkova | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 | Michaela Batinkova |
Ella Anderson Sophia Fonseca |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 16 | Rhea Vashishtha | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 32 | Jaya Manhas | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | S | Riho Iijima | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | Q | Rebecca Prassas | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | 16 | Sophia Dube | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | S | Lauren Han | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | S | Michaela Batinkova |
Neena Feldman Nina Moravek |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q | Arushi Arora | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | 16 | Sophia Murray | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | Q | Michaela Batinkova |
Aya Igaki-Meader Annika Renganathan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | 32 | Elizabeth Hamel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F | Michaela Batinkova |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S | Michaela Batinkova |
Amberly Au Carissa Gerung |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Michaela Batinkova |
Ashley Chinn Ailee Yoshida |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Michaela Batinkova | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Carissa Gerung | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Michaela Batinkova |
Sydney Board Sophie Buttorff |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Sophie Buttorff | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | S | Michaela Batinkova | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | Q | Sarah Forester | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | 16 | Harini Sachidhanand | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | S | Michaela Batinkova | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | Q | Lola Diaz | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | S | Haylee Conway | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | Q | Arushi Arora | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | Q | Madeline Kam |
Haylee Conway Lucia Moravek |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | 16 | Aiyana Abbott | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | F | Sofia Sorokina | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S | Lola Diaz | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | S | Haylee Conway | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
VTC Girls Level 4 | S | Michaela Batinkova |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | Q | Aiyana Abbott | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
VTC Girls Level 4 | Q | Michaela Batinkova |
Athena Clendaniel Anabella Wilkinson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | 16 | Rhea Vashishtha | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | F | Carissa Gerung | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | S | Sofia Sorokina | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | S | Michaela Batinkova |
Nancy Cabanas Natalie Fuller |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q | Sophie Buttorff | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q | Michaela Batinkova |
Katya Balin Harini Sachidhanand |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 | Rachel Rajamoney | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | F | Michaela Batinkova |
Neena Feldman Annika Renganathan |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | S | Michaela Batinkova |
Ellie Gershaw Joycie Lu |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q | Zehra Suko | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q | Michaela Batinkova |
Amberly Au Carissa Gerung |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 | Melissa Zirkle | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 32 | Arushi Arora | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-4 |
Ella Anderson Sophia Fonseca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rhea Vashishtha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaya Manhas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Riho Iijima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rebecca Prassas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Dube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lauren Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-2 |
Neena Feldman Nina Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arushi Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | Def |
Aya Igaki-Meader Annika Renganathan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Hamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 9-7 |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-6 |
Amberly Au Carissa Gerung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-3 |
Ashley Chinn Ailee Yoshida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Carissa Gerung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-3 |
Sydney Board Sophie Buttorff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Buttorff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Forester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Harini Sachidhanand | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific University Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lola Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Haylee Conway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arushi Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madeline Kam | 8-2 |
Haylee Conway Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aiyana Abbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sofia Sorokina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lola Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Haylee Conway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-3 |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aiyana Abbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-2 |
Athena Clendaniel Anabella Wilkinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rhea Vashishtha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carissa Gerung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Sorokina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-0 |
Nancy Cabanas Natalie Fuller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Buttorff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-1 |
Katya Balin Harini Sachidhanand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rachel Rajamoney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-0 |
Neena Feldman Annika Renganathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 9-7 |
Ellie Gershaw Joycie Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zehra Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-3 |
Amberly Au Carissa Gerung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melissa Zirkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arushi Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap