Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
prachi shah (Oak Brook, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F | Sage Hills | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | Ashley Adkisson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Mia Bianco | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Annelise Winters | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | F | Bridget Novatney | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | S | Tess Trieu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | Q | Emiley Piao | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | 16 | Irene Zhang | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Calli Sokolowski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Michelle Kostadinova |
Molly Asfeld Caroline Donati |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Sophia Agapov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | Rebecca Bellick | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Lexi Smolder | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Sofia Gryzenia |
Cassandra Lee Savannah Webb |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Hanley Riner | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 | Jordyn Pax | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Ava Sadaoui | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Quinn Bernthal | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | MIKAYLA EDQUIBAN | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Kellie Ha | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3- Hosted by College Park Athletic Club | 64 | Shannele Lopez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3- Hosted by College Park Athletic Club | C-R1 | Sara Jankovic | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-Q | Sara Jankovic | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 | Helena Cilella | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Abigail Siminski | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Sofia Gryzenia | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | F | Sara Jankovic | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | S | Calista Chang | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | Q | Mela Zimkus | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | F | Lauren Hope Bruemmer | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | S | Daniela Shekman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | Q | Gabrielle Walsh | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | 16 | Tess Trieu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA G14, G16- One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F | Anees Goparaju | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA G14, G16- One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S | Rebecca Bellick | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA G14, G16- One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q | Taylor Trojan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WSC April Open - Level 4 | Q | Valentina Bellagamba | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WSC April Open - Level 4 | 16 | Thea Surya | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WSC April Open - Level 4 | 32 | Sophia Pistryak | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 | Sieun Lee |
Carina Holguin Anya Nelson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | C-F | Tess Trieu | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | C-S | Gabrielle Walsh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | C-Q | Sabrina Xue | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | 16 | Aarna Prashanth | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA B14, G16 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F | Gianna Nikoleit | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA B14, G16 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S | Amaya Fernandes | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ETA B14, G16 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q | Kamila Kalinowska | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Lauren Sobieski | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Keira Botjer | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R3Q | Sofia Olaru | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 | Alexandra O'Brien | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 | Kathryn Wilson | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 64 | Katherine Langford | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | Q | Emma Davis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | 16 | Honor Moore | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-QQ | Stela Vlaisavljevic | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 | Katie Rolls | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 | Alicen Liu | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 | Madeline Hills | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Katie Rolls | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Peyton Oda | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Sage Hills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashley Adkisson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Bianco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annelise Winters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bridget Novatney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tess Trieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Emiley Piao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B12,B16 & G16 November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Irene Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Calli Sokolowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Kostadinova | 9-7 |
Molly Asfeld Caroline Donati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Agapov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Bellick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Lexi Smolder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sofia Gryzenia | 7-5 |
Cassandra Lee Savannah Webb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hanley Riner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jordyn Pax | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Sadaoui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Quinn Bernthal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | MIKAYLA EDQUIBAN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST PUT IT AWAY OPEN B18, B12, G18, G16, G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Kellie Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3- Hosted by College Park Athletic Club | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shannele Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3- Hosted by College Park Athletic Club | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sara Jankovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sara Jankovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Helena Cilella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Abigail Siminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sofia Gryzenia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sara Jankovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Calista Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge May Open - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mela Zimkus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Hope Bruemmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniela Shekman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabrielle Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Girls 14s/16s- Level 4 | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tess Trieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA G14, G16- One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anees Goparaju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA G14, G16- One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rebecca Bellick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA G14, G16- One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taylor Trojan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC April Open - Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valentina Bellagamba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC April Open - Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thea Surya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC April Open - Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Pistryak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sieun Lee | Def |
Carina Holguin Anya Nelson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tess Trieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabrielle Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sabrina Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley B14, G12, G16 Spring Open - MW Level 4 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aarna Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA B14, G16 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gianna Nikoleit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA B14, G16 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amaya Fernandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA B14, G16 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kamila Kalinowska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lauren Sobieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & G16 BAG TAG OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Keira Botjer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Olaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kathryn Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Langford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Honor Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Katie Rolls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alicen Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madeline Hills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Katie Rolls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peyton Oda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap