Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southern X 7.0 |
2019 Mixed 40 & Over (7.0 Mixed) |
Altrui/Vaughn |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mat Miller | Little Rock, AR | 4.0 | M | 49-14 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.79 | |
Jonathan Johnson | Jacksonville, AR | 3.5 | M | 75-13 | 6-0 | 6-2 | 3.64 | |
Carl Brown | Little Rock, AR | 4.0 | M | 16-26 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3.53 | |
Brian Scott | Little Rock, AR | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 3.49 | |
JoAnne Wooldridge | Conway, AR | 3.5 | F | 69-41 | 3-1 | 6-1 | 3.48 | |
Clark Wood | Sherwood, AR | 4.0 | M | 10-20 | 2-0 | 0-4 | 3.47 | |
Melissa Overton | Benton, AR | 4.0 | F | 13-31 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3.39 | |
Stephanie Birdsong | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | F | 54-28 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 3.32 | |
John Slaughter | LITTLE ROCK, AR | 3.5 | M | 45-45 | 3-0 | 5-2 | 3.27 | |
Katrina Vaughn | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | F | 42-42 | 4-1 | 2-4 | 2.95 | |
Yun Young | Conway, AR | 3.0 | F | 52-26 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 2.86 | |
Sean Massey | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | M | 37-37 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2.84 | |
Susan Altrui | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | F | 24-44 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2.60 | |
Michelle Wood | Sherwood, AR | 3.0 | F | 13-38 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2.59 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mat Miller | Little Rock, AR | 4.0 | M | 49-14 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.79 | |
Jonathan Johnson | Jacksonville, AR | 3.5 | M | 75-13 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 6-2 6-2 |
3.64 | |
Carl Brown | Little Rock, AR | 4.0 | M | 16-26 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.53 | |
Brian Scott | Little Rock, AR | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.49 | |
JoAnne Wooldridge | Conway, AR | 3.5 | F | 69-41 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.48 | |
Clark Wood | Sherwood, AR | 4.0 | M | 10-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.47 | |
Melissa Overton | Benton, AR | 4.0 | F | 13-31 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.39 | |
Stephanie Birdsong | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | F | 54-28 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.32 | |
John Slaughter | LITTLE ROCK, AR | 3.5 | M | 45-45 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.27 | |
Katrina Vaughn | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | F | 42-42 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.95 | |
Yun Young | Conway, AR | 3.0 | F | 52-26 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.86 | |
Sean Massey | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | M | 37-37 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.84 | |
Susan Altrui | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | F | 24-44 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.60 | |
Michelle Wood | Sherwood, AR | 3.0 | F | 13-38 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.59 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2019 | 12:00 AM | Gordon/Harris | TBA | 3-0 |
06/24/2019 | 12:00 AM | Landis/Shaver/LR/LRAC | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 3-0 |
07/17/2019 | 7:00 PM | Hill/Kauffman/GHS | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 3-0 |
07/22/2019 | 12:00 AM | Dick/NLR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 |
07/25/2019 | 7:30 PM | Golden/Vaughan | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 3-0 |
07/29/2019 | 12:00 AM | Ellis Martin | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 3-0 |
08/07/2019 | 7:00 PM | Turriff/LR/Chenal | Chenal Country Club | 3-0 |
08/15/2019 | 7:30 PM | Longbotham/LR/LRAC | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 1-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/13/2019 | 1:30 PM | Gordon/Harris | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
09/13/2019 | 5:30 PM | Ryan/Texarkana | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
09/14/2019 | 9:30 AM | Turriff/LR/Chenal | Burns Park Tennis | 3-0 | |
09/14/2019 | 2:00 PM | Cantey/Cave Springs/IND | Burns Park Tennis | 1-2 | |
09/15/2019 | 8:30 AM | Cantey/Cave Springs/IND | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2019 | 8:00 AM | UM40HO Sportsclub - All Sets Are Off | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 | |
10/11/2019 | 12:30 PM | TN/Knoxville/Huffman | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 | |
10/12/2019 | 8:00 AM | Atthur/Ledet - Stone Creek | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 | |
10/12/2019 | 12:30 PM | KY/LEX/HUTCHENS, Casey | Burns Park Tennis | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/03/2019 12:00 AM
TBA |
Gordon/Harris
3-0 |
06/24/2019 12:00 AM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Landis/Shaver/LR/LRAC
3-0 |
07/17/2019 7:00 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Hill/Kauffman/GHS
3-0 |
07/22/2019 12:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Dick/NLR/BP
2-1 |
07/25/2019 7:30 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Golden/Vaughan
3-0 |
07/29/2019 12:00 AM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Ellis Martin
3-0 |
08/07/2019 7:00 PM
Chenal Country Club |
Turriff/LR/Chenal
3-0 |
08/15/2019 7:30 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Longbotham/LR/LRAC
1-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/13/2019 1:30 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Gordon/Harris
2-1 |
09/13/2019 5:30 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Ryan/Texarkana
2-1 |
09/14/2019 9:30 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Turriff/LR/Chenal
3-0 |
09/14/2019 2:00 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Cantey/Cave Springs/IND
1-2 |
09/15/2019 8:30 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Cantey/Cave Springs/IND
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/11/2019 8:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
UM40HO Sportsclub - All Sets Are Off
2-1 |
10/11/2019 12:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
TN/Knoxville/Huffman
2-1 |
10/12/2019 8:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Atthur/Ledet - Stone Creek
0-3 |
10/12/2019 12:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
KY/LEX/HUTCHENS, Casey
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap