Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 4.5 |
Summer USTA Central Indiana Adult 40 & Over (CIN Indy 40 & Over 4.5 Women, S) |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Squires (PATC) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Wandel | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 39-26 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 5-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4.31 | |
Tracy Cardillo | Carmel, IN | 4.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.20 | |
Amy Coffin | FISHERS, IN | 4.5 | 14-10 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.13 | |
Katelyn Hale Riley | Fishers, IN | 4.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.13 | |
Susan Winter | Zionsville, IN | 4.5 | 26-14 | 2-0 | 6-0 | 8-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 4.11 | |
Amy Schmidt | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 4.09 | |
Tiffany Squires | Carmel, IN | 4.5 | 30-28 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 4.02 | |
Colleen ONeal | Zionsville, IN | 4.0 | 40-18 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.01 | |
marilyn felling | New Palestine, IN | 4.5 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Kessa McNaught | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 13-16 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.98 | |
Breelyn Finegan | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.93 | |
Deborah Kuller | Zionsville, IN | 4.5 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.93 | |
Heidi Rauch | Westfield, IN | 4.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.87 | |
Katie Morrison | Fishers, IN | 4.0 | 23-11 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | |
Adrienne Searcy | Anderson, IN | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | |
Allison Davis | Pendleton, IN | 4.0 | 10-6 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Heidi Leonard | Fishers, IN | 4.0 | 14-13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.71 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Wandel | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 39-26 | 4-1 1-0 5-1 |
2-1 0-1 2-2 |
4.31 | |
Tracy Cardillo | Carmel, IN | 4.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.20 | |
Amy Coffin | FISHERS, IN | 4.5 | 14-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.13 | |
Katelyn Hale Riley | Fishers, IN | 4.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.13 | |
Susan Winter | Zionsville, IN | 4.5 | 26-14 | 2-0 6-0 8-0 |
0-1 1-2 1-3 |
4.11 | |
Amy Schmidt | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 11-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-1 2-2 2-3 |
4.09 | |
Tiffany Squires | Carmel, IN | 4.5 | 30-28 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
4.02 | |
Colleen ONeal | Zionsville, IN | 4.0 | 40-18 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.01 | |
marilyn felling | New Palestine, IN | 4.5 | 4-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Kessa McNaught | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 13-16 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.98 | |
Breelyn Finegan | Indianapolis, IN | 4.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.93 | |
Deborah Kuller | Zionsville, IN | 4.5 | 1-7 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.93 | |
Heidi Rauch | Westfield, IN | 4.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.87 | |
Katie Morrison | Fishers, IN | 4.0 | 23-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | |
Adrienne Searcy | Anderson, IN | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | |
Allison Davis | Pendleton, IN | 4.0 | 10-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Heidi Leonard | Fishers, IN | 4.0 | 14-13 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.71 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2023 | 6:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Thompson (IRC-D) | Indianapolis Racquet Club Dean | 3-1 |
05/31/2023 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Gudgel (CRC) | Carmel Racquet Club | 4-0 |
06/07/2023 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-E) | Lawrence North High School | 3-1 |
06/14/2023 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Thompson (IRC-D) | Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 2-2 |
06/21/2023 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Gudgel (CRC) | Carmel Racquet Club | 3-1 |
06/28/2023 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-E) | Lawrence Central High School | 2-2 |
07/05/2023 | 6:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Thompson (IRC-D) | Indianapolis Racquet Club Dean | 4-0 |
07/12/2023 | 6:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Gudgel (CRC) | Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 3-1 |
07/19/2023 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-E) | Lawrence Central High School | 3-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2023 | 1:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis. A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-D) | Lawrence North High School | 3-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/25/2023 | 3:00 PM | MVH Dancz SSL A40-4.5WW | South Regency Tennis Center | 1-3 | |
08/25/2023 | 6:00 PM | IL/A40&O 4.5W/Stenmark Seaman | South Regency Tennis Center | 0-4 | |
08/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | WI/A40&O 4.5W/Westreich | South Regency Tennis Center | 0-4 | |
08/27/2023 | 9:30 AM | Harpers | South Regency Tennis Center | 1-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/24/2023 6:00 PM
Indianapolis Racquet Club Dean |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Thompson (IRC-D)
3-1 |
05/31/2023 6:30 PM
Carmel Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Gudgel (CRC)
4-0 |
06/07/2023 6:30 PM
Lawrence North High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-E)
3-1 |
06/14/2023 6:30 PM
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Thompson (IRC-D)
2-2 |
06/21/2023 6:30 PM
Carmel Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Gudgel (CRC)
3-1 |
06/28/2023 6:30 PM
Lawrence Central High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-E)
2-2 |
07/05/2023 6:00 PM
Indianapolis Racquet Club Dean |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Thompson (IRC-D)
4-0 |
07/12/2023 6:00 PM
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Gudgel (CRC)
3-1 |
07/19/2023 6:30 PM
Lawrence Central High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-E)
3-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/05/2023 1:30 PM
Lawrence North High School |
CIN Indianapolis. A40&O 4.5 W, Fry (IRC-D)
3-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/25/2023 3:00 PM
South Regency Tennis Center |
MVH Dancz SSL A40-4.5WW
1-3 |
08/25/2023 6:00 PM
South Regency Tennis Center |
IL/A40&O 4.5W/Stenmark Seaman
0-4 |
08/26/2023 11:00 AM
South Regency Tennis Center |
WI/A40&O 4.5W/Westreich
0-4 |
08/27/2023 9:30 AM
South Regency Tennis Center |
Harpers
1-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap