Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2018 Mixed 40 & Over (9.0) |
CP-Doyle |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philip Ansdell | Kirkland, WA | 5.0 | M | 15-16 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 4.57 | |
Trent Burns | PALM DESERT, CA | 5.0 | M | 9-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.53 | |
Elizabeth Gorey | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | F | 12-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.31 | |
Ross Laursen | Kirkland, WA | 4.5 | M | 19-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.27 | |
Laura Lund | Kirkland, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-7 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.26 | |
Daniel Avery | Redmond, WA | 4.5 | M | 18-11 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 4.25 | |
Tony Martin | Redmond, WA | 4.5 | M | 6-7 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.23 | |
Heidi Kresken | Kenmore, WA | 4.5 | F | 10-4 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 4.06 | |
Jodi Paulson | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 13-7 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 4.05 | |
Tim Mcroberts | Kirkland, WA | 4.5 | M | 9-13 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4.05 | |
Hao Dang | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | M | 11-7 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 4.02 | |
Sheri Bennett | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 7-8 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3.95 | |
Dundeana Doyle | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.95 | |
Kimberly Skorupa | Kirkland, WA | 4.0 | F | 14-8 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.87 | |
Merrie Vieco | CHELAN, WA | 4.0 | F | 14-16 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.86 | |
Holly Yang | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | F | 12-12 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.70 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philip Ansdell | Kirkland, WA | 5.0 | M | 15-16 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.57 | |
Trent Burns | PALM DESERT, CA | 5.0 | M | 9-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.53 | |
Elizabeth Gorey | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | F | 12-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.31 | |
Ross Laursen | Kirkland, WA | 4.5 | M | 19-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.27 | |
Laura Lund | Kirkland, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.26 | |
Daniel Avery | Redmond, WA | 4.5 | M | 18-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.25 | |
Tony Martin | Redmond, WA | 4.5 | M | 6-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.23 | |
Heidi Kresken | Kenmore, WA | 4.5 | F | 10-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.06 | |
Jodi Paulson | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 13-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.05 | |
Tim Mcroberts | Kirkland, WA | 4.5 | M | 9-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.05 | |
Hao Dang | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | M | 11-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.02 | |
Sheri Bennett | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.95 | |
Dundeana Doyle | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.95 | |
Kimberly Skorupa | Kirkland, WA | 4.0 | F | 14-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.87 | |
Merrie Vieco | CHELAN, WA | 4.0 | F | 14-16 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.86 | |
Holly Yang | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | F | 12-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/23/2018 | 6:30 PM | BETC-Submariners-Nguyen | Boeing Employees Tennis Club | 2-1 |
06/30/2018 | 7:00 PM | EDG-Hsia | Central Park Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/07/2018 | 5:00 PM | TCSP-Ballers | Tennis Center Sand Point | 1-2 |
07/15/2018 | 7:00 PM | HBSQ-Fauver | Central Park Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/21/2018 | 4:00 PM | AYTC-Kimm | Central Park Tennis Club | 2-1 |
08/04/2018 | 8:30 PM | ETC-Roach | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/14/2018 | 3:30 PM | WHRC-Pohl | North Courts | 0-3 | |
09/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | SHC-Zielinski | North Courts | 1-2 | |
09/15/2018 | 2:00 PM | BETC-Submariners-Nguyen | North Courts | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/23/2018 6:30 PM
Boeing Employees Tennis Club |
BETC-Submariners-Nguyen
2-1 |
06/30/2018 7:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
EDG-Hsia
2-1 |
07/07/2018 5:00 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Ballers
1-2 |
07/15/2018 7:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
HBSQ-Fauver
2-1 |
07/21/2018 4:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
AYTC-Kimm
2-1 |
08/04/2018 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Roach
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/14/2018 3:30 PM
North Courts |
WHRC-Pohl
0-3 |
09/15/2018 9:00 AM
North Courts |
SHC-Zielinski
1-2 |
09/15/2018 2:00 PM
North Courts |
BETC-Submariners-Nguyen
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap