Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Intermountain F 4.0 |
2019 USTA Adult 18 & Over (4.0W PM) |
Eccles Tennis Center-Utgaard/Erickson |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan Picou | South Jordan, UT | 4.0 | 86-15 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 10-1 | 1-0 | 11-1 | 4.10 | |
Stephanie Tonin | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 49-18 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 3.93 | |
Misty Morrow | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 44-13 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 10-1 | 10-1 | 3.91 | |
Shannon Howard | Park City, UT | 4.0 | 54-22 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 9-3 | 0-0 | 9-3 | 3.88 | |
Jill Jensen Clark | Sandy, UT | 4.0 | 31-10 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 9-3 | 9-3 | 3.81 | |
Lee Chase | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 9-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.75 | |
Renee Utgaard | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 63-20 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 6-3 | 3.75 | |
Michelle King | Ogden, UT | 4.0 | 13-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3.73 | |
Alexandra Mickelsen | WHITEFISH, MT | 4.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.72 | |
Kimberly Simpson | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 30-16 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.63 | |
Teri Bishop | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 39-25 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 8-2 | 3.63 | |
Julie Gonzales | STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO | 4.0 | 16-10 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.62 | |
Madison Howard | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Miglena Aaron | Highland, UT | 4.0 | 22-20 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.58 | |
Vicky Arne | Pittsboro, NC | 4.0 | 19-16 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.53 | |
Sarah DeMark | Salt Lake City, UT | 3.5 | 38-5 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.52 | |
Berit Campion | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 26-27 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.50 | |
Noelia Erickson | Farmington, UT | 4.0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.50 | |
Cassandra Suite-Smith | Salt Lake City, UT | 3.5 | 27-15 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.50 | |
Jennifer Moreton | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 12-14 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.42 | |
Virag White | Salt Lake City, UT | 3.5 | 38-34 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.41 | |
Ann Trentman | Sandy, UT | 4.0 | 14-20 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Kristen Treanor | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 4-20 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.39 | |
Beth Iucker | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 2-10 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Kathy Cameron | Fort Myers, FL | 4.0 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.29 | |
Regen McManus | Kailua Kona, HI | 3.5 | 6-24 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.12 | |
Lauren Jones | FARMINGTON, UT | 4.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan Picou | South Jordan, UT | 4.0 | 86-15 | 4-0 0-0 4-0 |
10-1 1-0 11-1 |
4.10 | |
Stephanie Tonin | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 49-18 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 6-2 6-2 |
3.93 | |
Misty Morrow | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 44-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 10-1 10-1 |
3.91 | |
Shannon Howard | Park City, UT | 4.0 | 54-22 | 5-0 0-0 5-0 |
9-3 0-0 9-3 |
3.88 | |
Jill Jensen Clark | Sandy, UT | 4.0 | 31-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 9-3 9-3 |
3.81 | |
Lee Chase | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 9-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.75 | |
Renee Utgaard | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 63-20 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 6-3 6-3 |
3.75 | |
Michelle King | Ogden, UT | 4.0 | 13-2 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
0-1 2-0 2-1 |
3.73 | |
Alexandra Mickelsen | WHITEFISH, MT | 4.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.72 | |
Kimberly Simpson | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 30-16 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.63 | |
Teri Bishop | Provo, UT | 4.0 | 39-25 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 8-2 8-2 |
3.63 | |
Julie Gonzales | STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO | 4.0 | 16-10 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.62 | |
Madison Howard | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Miglena Aaron | Highland, UT | 4.0 | 22-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.58 | |
Vicky Arne | Pittsboro, NC | 4.0 | 19-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.53 | |
Sarah DeMark | Salt Lake City, UT | 3.5 | 38-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.52 | |
Berit Campion | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 26-27 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.50 | |
Noelia Erickson | Farmington, UT | 4.0 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.50 | |
Cassandra Suite-Smith | Salt Lake City, UT | 3.5 | 27-15 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.50 | |
Jennifer Moreton | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 12-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.42 | |
Virag White | Salt Lake City, UT | 3.5 | 38-34 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.41 | |
Ann Trentman | Sandy, UT | 4.0 | 14-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Kristen Treanor | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 4-20 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.39 | |
Beth Iucker | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 2-10 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Kathy Cameron | Fort Myers, FL | 4.0 | 8-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.29 | |
Regen McManus | Kailua Kona, HI | 3.5 | 6-24 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.12 | |
Lauren Jones | FARMINGTON, UT | 4.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/2019 | 5:45 PM | VASA-Fowkes | Liberty Park | 5-0 |
04/18/2019 | 6:00 PM | SL Tennis-Dunford | Eccles Tennis Center | 4-1 |
04/25/2019 | 6:00 PM | Ivory Ridge-Jones/Kendrick | Advantage Tennis | 3-2 |
05/02/2019 | 6:00 PM | Eccles Tennis Center-Young/Parker | Eccles Tennis Center | 3-2 |
05/04/2019 | 12:00 PM | Eccles Tennis Center-Young/Parker | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 5-0 |
05/09/2019 | 6:00 PM | Sports Mall-Rich/Rich | Sports Mall | 5-0 |
05/16/2019 | 5:45 PM | Ivory Ridge-Gardner | Liberty Park | 2-3 |
05/23/2019 | 6:00 PM | VASA-Fowkes | Eccles Tennis Center | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/27/2019 | 2:00 PM | VASA-Blackhurst/Allen | Liberty Park | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/27/2019 | 4:00 PM | VASA-Olson/Rawlings | Liberty Park | 4-1 | |
06/28/2019 | 8:00 AM | Sports Mall-Briggs | Liberty Park | 3-2 | |
06/29/2019 | 10:00 AM | Red Ledges-Hronek/Vicars | Liberty Park | 4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | RED ROCK CC #2 | Liberty Park | 5-0 | |
08/16/2019 | 2:30 PM | LTA GREEN | Liberty Park | 3-2 | |
08/17/2019 | 8:00 AM | Powell/Nelson | Sports Mall | 5-0 | |
08/17/2019 | 11:30 AM | Team Balzy | Sports Mall | 3-2 | |
08/18/2019 | 8:00 AM | Forever 18 | Liberty Park | 3-2 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2019 | 11:00 AM | Match Makers | Red Rock Country Club | 3-2 | |
10/18/2019 | 4:30 PM | 2019 18 & Over W4.0-Caribbean-Caguas-Nydia Ayala | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 4-1 | |
10/19/2019 | 7:30 AM | CHS MURPHY/EADE | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
10/19/2019 | 3:00 PM | SDNC 4.0WE LLW KCP- Balboa TC/ Hagler | Darling Memorial Tennis Center | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/04/2019 5:45 PM
Liberty Park |
VASA-Fowkes
5-0 |
04/18/2019 6:00 PM
Eccles Tennis Center |
SL Tennis-Dunford
4-1 |
04/25/2019 6:00 PM
Advantage Tennis |
Ivory Ridge-Jones/Kendrick
3-2 |
05/02/2019 6:00 PM
Eccles Tennis Center |
Eccles Tennis Center-Young/Parker
3-2 |
05/04/2019 12:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Eccles Tennis Center-Young/Parker
5-0 |
05/09/2019 6:00 PM
Sports Mall |
Sports Mall-Rich/Rich
5-0 |
05/16/2019 5:45 PM
Liberty Park |
Ivory Ridge-Gardner
2-3 |
05/23/2019 6:00 PM
Eccles Tennis Center |
VASA-Fowkes
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/27/2019 2:00 PM
Liberty Park |
VASA-Blackhurst/Allen
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/27/2019 4:00 PM
Liberty Park |
VASA-Olson/Rawlings
4-1 |
06/28/2019 8:00 AM
Liberty Park |
Sports Mall-Briggs
3-2 |
06/29/2019 10:00 AM
Liberty Park |
Red Ledges-Hronek/Vicars
4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/16/2019 11:00 AM
Liberty Park |
RED ROCK CC #2
5-0 |
08/16/2019 2:30 PM
Liberty Park |
LTA GREEN
3-2 |
08/17/2019 8:00 AM
Sports Mall |
Powell/Nelson
5-0 |
08/17/2019 11:30 AM
Sports Mall |
Team Balzy
3-2 |
08/18/2019 8:00 AM
Liberty Park |
Forever 18
3-2 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/18/2019 11:00 AM
Red Rock Country Club |
Match Makers
3-2 |
10/18/2019 4:30 PM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
2019 18 & Over W4.0-Caribbean-Caguas-Nydia Ayala
4-1 |
10/19/2019 7:30 AM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
CHS MURPHY/EADE
2-3 |
10/19/2019 3:00 PM
Darling Memorial Tennis Center |
SDNC 4.0WE LLW KCP- Balboa TC/ Hagler
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap