Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.0 |
2019 Adult 18 & Over (B) |
HBSQ-Donnelly |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Roma | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 30-20 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3.00 | |
Kathleen Hauer | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 9-14 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 2.91 | |
Julie Santos | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.85 | |
Kimberly Shay Morton | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.83 | |
Mandi Counter | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 8-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2.83 | |
Kim Eli | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.82 | |
Mary Rich | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 5-14 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.80 | |
kathryn swingle | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 11-9 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2.71 | |
Jenny Wright | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 2.61 | |
Tara Roberts | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2.61 | |
Anna Matysik | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.59 | |
Darla Donnelly | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.58 | |
Christina Nelson | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.49 | |
Darla Schlumberger | Kenmore, WA | 3.0 | 9-15 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.44 | |
Sayuri Gould | Shoreline, WA | 2.5 | 13-5 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2.42 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Roma | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 30-20 | 2-2 0-1 2-3 |
3.00 | |
Kathleen Hauer | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 9-14 | 1-0 2-1 3-1 |
2.91 | |
Julie Santos | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.85 | |
Kimberly Shay Morton | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.83 | |
Mandi Counter | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 8-6 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
2.83 | |
Kim Eli | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 8-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.82 | |
Mary Rich | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 5-14 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.80 | |
kathryn swingle | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 11-9 | 2-1 1-1 3-2 |
2.71 | |
Jenny Wright | Shoreline, WA | 3.0 | 3-12 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.61 | |
Tara Roberts | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.61 | |
Anna Matysik | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 7-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.59 | |
Darla Donnelly | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.58 | |
Christina Nelson | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.49 | |
Darla Schlumberger | Kenmore, WA | 3.0 | 9-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.44 | |
Sayuri Gould | Shoreline, WA | 2.5 | 13-5 | 0-2 1-0 1-2 |
2.42 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/30/2019 | 7:45 PM | TCSP-Macduff | Tennis Center Sand Point | 3-2 |
04/06/2019 | 8:00 PM | NTC-Nordie Gals-Jurado | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 4-1 |
04/13/2019 | 3:00 PM | FC-Double Dare Ya-Klopfenstein | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 3-2 |
04/27/2019 | 5:00 PM | WSC-Chin | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 2-3 |
05/03/2019 | 7:00 PM | CAC/SL-Rauen | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 0-5 |
05/11/2019 | 5:00 PM | ETC-40 Proof-Schiller | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 4-1 |
05/18/2019 | 8:15 PM | AYTC-Team Golden | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 3-2 |
05/25/2019 | 3:30 PM | BC-Ball Crushers-Tursa | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/30/2019 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Macduff
3-2 |
04/06/2019 8:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
NTC-Nordie Gals-Jurado
4-1 |
04/13/2019 3:00 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Double Dare Ya-Klopfenstein
3-2 |
04/27/2019 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
WSC-Chin
2-3 |
05/03/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-Rauen
0-5 |
05/11/2019 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
ETC-40 Proof-Schiller
4-1 |
05/18/2019 8:15 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Team Golden
3-2 |
05/25/2019 3:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
BC-Ball Crushers-Tursa
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap