Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.5 |
2016 Adult 18 & Over (A) |
HBSQ-Liner |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Li | Everett, WA | 3.5 | 11-1 | 0-0 | 8-1 | 8-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.48 | |
Fran Joy | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 14-17 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.45 | |
Krystal Garfield | Woodway, WA | 3.5 | 11-3 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.44 | |
Diana Browne | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | 7-1 | 2-1 | 4-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.32 | |
Andrea Simmons | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.27 | |
Yen Kim | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.23 | |
Kimberly Dirksen | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | 32-23 | 3-4 | 2-1 | 5-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.22 | |
Patricia Liner | Shoreline, WA | 3.5 | 7-20 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.16 | |
Hong Gu | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 4-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.16 | |
Felice Berk | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.09 | |
Terri Murray | Shelton, WA | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.01 | |
Wanda Garfield | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 10-19 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.92 | |
Kathleen Hauer | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.72 | |
Theresa Cochran | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-7 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.58 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela Li | Everett, WA | 3.5 | 11-1 | 0-0 8-1 8-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.48 | |
Fran Joy | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 14-17 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.45 | |
Krystal Garfield | Woodway, WA | 3.5 | 11-3 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.44 | |
Diana Browne | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | 7-1 | 2-1 4-0 6-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.32 | |
Andrea Simmons | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 3-1 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.27 | |
Yen Kim | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 7-3 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.23 | |
Kimberly Dirksen | Edmonds, WA | 3.5 | 32-23 | 3-4 2-1 5-5 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.22 | |
Patricia Liner | Shoreline, WA | 3.5 | 7-20 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.16 | |
Hong Gu | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 4-5 | 2-3 0-0 2-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.16 | |
Felice Berk | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.09 | |
Terri Murray | Shelton, WA | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.01 | |
Wanda Garfield | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | 10-19 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.92 | |
Kathleen Hauer | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.72 | |
Theresa Cochran | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 4-7 | 1-0 1-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.58 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2016 | 6:30 PM | ACES-Simmonds | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 4-1 |
01/30/2016 | 3:30 PM | BELL-Brooks | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 2-3 |
02/06/2016 | 9:00 PM | BC-Larson | Bellevue Club | 3-2 |
02/20/2016 | 9:15 PM | TCSP-Rogers/Pabst | Tennis Center Sand Point | 4-1 |
02/27/2016 | 6:30 PM | MC-Wyer | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 3-2 |
03/12/2016 | 5:00 PM | PL-Diebner | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 4-1 |
03/19/2016 | 5:15 PM | NTC-Gallagher | Nordstrom Tennis Center | 3-2 |
03/20/2016 | 3:30 PM | TCSP-Jolly | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 3-2 |
03/25/2016 | 8:30 PM | ETC-Sather | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
04/02/2016 | 7:00 PM | RBW-Chen | Robinswood Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2016 | 7:45 PM | HBSQ-Brodersen | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/09/2016 6:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
ACES-Simmonds
4-1 |
01/30/2016 3:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
BELL-Brooks
2-3 |
02/06/2016 9:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Larson
3-2 |
02/20/2016 9:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Rogers/Pabst
4-1 |
02/27/2016 6:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
MC-Wyer
3-2 |
03/12/2016 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
PL-Diebner
4-1 |
03/19/2016 5:15 PM
Nordstrom Tennis Center |
NTC-Gallagher
3-2 |
03/20/2016 3:30 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
TCSP-Jolly
3-2 |
03/25/2016 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Sather
3-2 |
04/02/2016 7:00 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Chen
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/10/2016 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
HBSQ-Brodersen
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap