Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2018 Mixed 18 & Over (9.0) |
IND-Garretts Tennis Academy of Awesomene |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrett Mullen | Las Vegas, NV | 5.0 | M | 2-7 | 1-4 | 4.49 | |
Karl Johnson | SPOKANE VALLEY, WA | 4.5 | M | 15-11 | 1-3 | 4.40 | |
Guy Schneider | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-15 | 1-2 | 4.07 | |
Steven Horwath | Spokane, WA | 4.0 | M | 10-5 | 0-0 | 3.92 | |
Ann Joyce | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | F | 1-6 | 0-1 | 3.84 | |
Dawn Eliassen | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | F | 2-10 | 1-3 | 3.79 | |
Tiffany Sauer | Spokane, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-10 | 1-5 | 3.72 | |
Dacia Murillo | PALM SPRINGS, CA | 4.0 | F | 10-13 | 0-3 | 3.69 | |
Gregory Voigt | Liberty Lake, WA | 4.0 | M | 15-10 | 0-3 | 3.66 | |
Rene Reighard | Spokane, WA | 4.0 | F | 13-6 | 1-1 | 3.64 | |
Caitlin Hicks | Liberty Lake, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-13 | 0-2 | 3.52 | |
Sean Macosky | SPOKANE, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-7 | 0-3 | 3.51 | |
April Denike | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrett Mullen | Las Vegas, NV | 5.0 | M | 2-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
4.49 | |
Karl Johnson | SPOKANE VALLEY, WA | 4.5 | M | 15-11 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.40 | |
Guy Schneider | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.07 | |
Steven Horwath | Spokane, WA | 4.0 | M | 10-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.92 | |
Ann Joyce | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | F | 1-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.84 | |
Dawn Eliassen | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | F | 2-10 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.79 | |
Tiffany Sauer | Spokane, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-10 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.72 | |
Dacia Murillo | PALM SPRINGS, CA | 4.0 | F | 10-13 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.69 | |
Gregory Voigt | Liberty Lake, WA | 4.0 | M | 15-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.66 | |
Rene Reighard | Spokane, WA | 4.0 | F | 13-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.64 | |
Caitlin Hicks | Liberty Lake, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.52 | |
Sean Macosky | SPOKANE, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.51 | |
April Denike | Spokane, WA | 4.5 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/16/2018 | 1:00 PM | TC-Monopoli | Tri-City Court Club | 1-2 |
03/16/2018 | 5:00 PM | HRSC-Hood River | Tri-City Court Club | 1-2 |
03/17/2018 | 11:00 AM | SC-Anderson | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 0-3 |
03/17/2018 | 3:30 PM | HRSC-Hood River | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 0-3 |
03/18/2018 | 9:30 AM | SC-Anderson | Columbia Basin Racquet Club | 0-3 |
03/18/2018 | 2:00 PM | TC-Monopoli | Tri-City Court Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/16/2018 1:00 PM
Tri-City Court Club |
TC-Monopoli
1-2 |
03/16/2018 5:00 PM
Tri-City Court Club |
HRSC-Hood River
1-2 |
03/17/2018 11:00 AM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
SC-Anderson
0-3 |
03/17/2018 3:30 PM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
HRSC-Hood River
0-3 |
03/18/2018 9:30 AM
Columbia Basin Racquet Club |
SC-Anderson
0-3 |
03/18/2018 2:00 PM
Tri-City Court Club |
TC-Monopoli
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap