Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 9.0 |
2020 18&Over Mixed Manhattan (9.0 Mixed) |
Johnson |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleura Shiyanova | NAPLES, FL | 5.0 | F | 5-3 | 3-1 | 4.76 | |
Byron Yu | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.5 | M | 2-6 | 0-4 | 4.29 | |
Zachary Ott | MONTCLAIR, NJ | 4.5 | M | 3-10 | 2-4 | 4.26 | |
Stephanie Gerst | NEW YORK, NY | 4.5 | F | 4-4 | 0-2 | 4.20 | M |
Rachelle Theise | Norwalk, CT | 4.5 | F | 3-3 | 0-2 | 4.20 | M |
Charlotte Burnett | Cary, NC | 4.5 | F | 3-5 | 0-1 | 4.17 | |
Joshua Landau | Denver, CO | 4.5 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.16 | |
Adam Jaskowski | Bayside, NY | 4.5 | M | 6-16 | 1-5 | 4.06 | |
Adele Skillin | New York, NY | 4.5 | F | 10-9 | 0-1 | 4.05 | |
Amelie Bruzat | Brooklyn, NY | 4.5 | F | 4-8 | 2-2 | 4.05 | |
Bryan Pedersen | Seaside Heights, NJ | 4.5 | M | 6-4 | 1-0 | 4.04 | |
Lisa Kellman | San Francisco, CA | 4.5 | F | 0-5 | 0-2 | 3.99 | |
Peter Laurelli | Norwalk, CT | 4.5 | M | 7-11 | 1-5 | 3.93 | |
Graciana Lapetina | New York, NY | 4.5 | F | 3-6 | 0-2 | 3.92 | M |
Karen Hyams | New York, NY | 4.5 | F | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3.90 | |
Jasmine Harris Khalil | New York, NY | 4.0 | F | 6-3 | 0-0 | 3.83 | |
Lisa Frantz | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | F | 22-10 | 0-1 | 3.78 | |
Matthieu Baumann | BRONXVILLE, NY | 4.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3.73 | |
Holly Bogo | Cambridge, MA | 4.5 | F | 0-3 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Emma Brezel | Port Washington, NY | 4.5 | F | 1-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Timothy Clark | Harwich Port, MA | 4.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleura Shiyanova | NAPLES, FL | 5.0 | F | 5-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.76 | |
Byron Yu | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.5 | M | 2-6 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.29 | |
Zachary Ott | MONTCLAIR, NJ | 4.5 | M | 3-10 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
4.26 | |
Stephanie Gerst | NEW YORK, NY | 4.5 | F | 4-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.20 | M |
Rachelle Theise | Norwalk, CT | 4.5 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.20 | M |
Charlotte Burnett | Cary, NC | 4.5 | F | 3-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.17 | |
Joshua Landau | Denver, CO | 4.5 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.16 | |
Adam Jaskowski | Bayside, NY | 4.5 | M | 6-16 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
4.06 | |
Adele Skillin | New York, NY | 4.5 | F | 10-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.05 | |
Amelie Bruzat | Brooklyn, NY | 4.5 | F | 4-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.05 | |
Bryan Pedersen | Seaside Heights, NJ | 4.5 | M | 6-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.04 | |
Lisa Kellman | San Francisco, CA | 4.5 | F | 0-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.99 | |
Peter Laurelli | Norwalk, CT | 4.5 | M | 7-11 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.93 | |
Graciana Lapetina | New York, NY | 4.5 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.92 | M |
Karen Hyams | New York, NY | 4.5 | F | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.90 | |
Jasmine Harris Khalil | New York, NY | 4.0 | F | 6-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.83 | |
Lisa Frantz | Brooklyn, NY | 4.0 | F | 22-10 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.78 | |
Matthieu Baumann | BRONXVILLE, NY | 4.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.73 | |
Holly Bogo | Cambridge, MA | 4.5 | F | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Emma Brezel | Port Washington, NY | 4.5 | F | 1-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Timothy Clark | Harwich Port, MA | 4.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2019 | 8:00 PM | Danon/Jariabka | Queens College | 7.5-5.5 |
11/03/2019 | 8:00 PM | Salnikowa | Sportime and Randalls Island | 0-13 |
11/06/2019 | 9:00 PM | Cheung/Tomasini | Sportime and Randalls Island | 0-13 |
11/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Danon/Jariabka | Roosevelt Island Racquet Club | 4-9 |
11/19/2019 | 9:00 PM | Salnikowa | Cityview Racquet Club | 4-9 |
12/04/2019 | 8:30 PM | Cheung/Tomasini | USTA National Tennis Center | 10-3 |
12/09/2019 | 9:00 PM | Danon/Jariabka | The West Side Tennis Club | 0-13 |
12/15/2019 | 6:00 PM | Salnikowa | The West Side Tennis Club | 0-13 |
01/05/2020 | 7:30 PM | Cheung/Tomasini | Cary Leeds Tennis Center | 3-10 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/24/2019 8:00 PM
Queens College |
Danon/Jariabka
7.5-5.5 |
11/03/2019 8:00 PM
Sportime and Randalls Island |
Salnikowa
0-13 |
11/06/2019 9:00 PM
Sportime and Randalls Island |
Cheung/Tomasini
0-13 |
11/10/2019 4:00 PM
Roosevelt Island Racquet Club |
Danon/Jariabka
4-9 |
11/19/2019 9:00 PM
Cityview Racquet Club |
Salnikowa
4-9 |
12/04/2019 8:30 PM
USTA National Tennis Center |
Cheung/Tomasini
10-3 |
12/09/2019 9:00 PM
The West Side Tennis Club |
Danon/Jariabka
0-13 |
12/15/2019 6:00 PM
The West Side Tennis Club |
Salnikowa
0-13 |
01/05/2020 7:30 PM
Cary Leeds Tennis Center |
Cheung/Tomasini
3-10 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap